Multiple-Time-Champions

MULTIPLE-TIME-CHAMPIONS

TWO-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Trey Adamson Albuquerque, NM 2001, 2003
  • Cody Allala Hopewell, VA 2006, 2007
  • Corbin Allen Mechanicsville, VA 2007, 2012
  • Ben Ancheff Lykens, PA 2003, 2004
  • Rocky  Anderson Boalsburg, PA 1996, 1999
  • Tucker Armstrong Sprngfield, OH 2004, 2005
  • Anthony Ashnault South Plainfield, NJ 2004, 2007
  • Nate Askew Lawrenceville, GA 2017, 2018
  • Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV 1999, 2001
  • Nasir Bailey Park Forest, IL 2015, 2018
  • Billy Baker Decatur, IN 1998, 2000
  • Jared Ball Columbus, OH 2008, 2010
  • Keegan Bassett Windber, PA 2018, 2019
  • Tony Beal Mt. Pleasant, PA 1995, 1996
  • John Bentley Newland, NC 1995, 1996
  • Brady Benson Goodrich,MI 2013, 2015
  • Dustin Bentz Madison, IN 1997, 1998
  • Danny Bertoni Jefferson, MD 2008, 2009
  • Ethan Birden Dublin, OH 2017, 2019
  • Damon Blackley Hendersonville, NC 1995, 1996
  • Joey Blaze Petersburg, MI 2015, 2017
  • Thomas Boettcher Baltimore, MD 1996, 1998
  • David Bolyard Lakemore, OH 1993, 1994
  • Todd Bowman Toledo, OH 1996, 1997
  • Nick Bowser Hubbard, OH 2018, 2019
  • Connor Brady Powell, OH 2016, 2017
  • Khyler Brewer Kansas City, MO 2014, 2018
  • Isaiah Britton Williamsport, PA 1999, 2001
  • Aaron Brooks Hagerstown, MD 2008, 2010
  • Zachary Brown Culpepper, VA 2013, 2017
  • Sam Brownlee Pittsburgh, PA 2002, 2004
  • Stoney Buell Temperance, MI 2013, 2015
  • Casey Burchfield Holley, NY 1998, 2000
  • Antwaun Burns Washington C.H., OH 2017, 2018
  • Richard Burns Hillsboro, OH 1994, 1996
  • Zak Burns Grand Blanc, MI 1995, 1996
  • Darrion Caldwell Rahway, NJ 2004, 2005
  • Robert Casey Bolingbrook, IL 1998, 1999
  • Mitch Casto South Charleston, WV 2017, 2019
  • Carter Christ Windber, PA 2016, 2018
  • Anthony Clark East Hanover, NJ 2011, 2014
  • Cody Cleveland Tullahoma, TN 2001, 2002
  • Brooks Climmons Hiram, GA 2002, 2008
  • JayVeon Clinton Sandusky, OH 2017, 2019
  • Adam Cooney Palmyra, NJ 1996, 1999
  • Chris Coughenour Niagara Falls, NY 1997, 1998
  • Dan Craig Paw Paw, MI 2005, 2006
  • Jake Craig Farmington, ME 2011, 2012
  • Dave Crawford Canfield, OH 2008, 2009
  • Darian Cruz Bethlehem, PA 2005, 2006
  • David Cumberledge Geneva, OH 2013, 2014
  • Keith Cupp Columbus, OH 1993, 1995
  • David Demor Georgetown,PA 2007, 2009
  • Nathan Desmond Wind Gap, PA 2017, 2018
  • Kevin Devoy Burlington Twp., NJ 2002, 2003
  • Devane Dodgens Stanwood, MI 2015, 2018
  • Andrew Donahue Powell, OH 2012, 2014
  • Jeff Durkin Parma, OH 1993, 1994
  • Joshua Edmond Detroit,MI 2014, 2016
  • David Edwards Westerville, OH 1994, 1996
  • Garrett Edwards Richmond, MI 2014, 2015
  • Jake Evans Waynesburg, PA 2016, 2019
  • Walker Faison Virginia Beach, VA 2001, 2004
  • Greg Faunda Austintown, OH 1995, 1996
  • Jonathan Fausey Dalmatia, PA 2002, 2006
  • Nick Fea Middletown, NY 2017, 2018
  • Cal Ferry Machesney Park, IL 1998, 1999
  • Ben Fiacco Matthews, NC 1997, 1999
  • Erik Floyd Zelienople, PA 1993, 1995
  • Ricky Frondorf Phillipsburg, NJ 2000, 2002
  • Collin Funkhouser Coraopolis, PA 2011, 2013
  • Max Gallagher Blue Point, NY 2018, 2019
  • Nate Galloway Boalsburg, PA 1998, 2000
  • Matt Garelli Elmhurst, IL 2010, 2011
  • Scott Giffin Vorhees, NJ 1999, 2002
  • Reid Gills Annapolis, MD 2014, 2016
  • Frankie Gissendanner Rochester, NY 2011, 2012
  • Wil Giuda Rockaway, NJ 2011, 2014
  • Tom Goldie Wexford, PA 1995, 1996
  • Jonathan Golec Goodrich, MI 2016, 2018
  • Frank Goodwin Pasadena, MD 1999, 2001
  • Heath Graley St. Albans, WV 1996, 1998
  • Logan Grass Culloden, WV 2005, 2009
  • Gage Grunden Defiance, OH 2013, 2015
  • Brandon Guenot Karthaus, PA 1999, 2000
  • Jimmy Gulibon Latrobe, PA 2006, 2008
  • Travis Gusan Etna, OH 2012, 2017
  • Kyran Hagan Eureka, MO 2011, 2013
  • Matt Hamill Loveland, OH 1994, 1995
  • Hudson Harrison McKena, PA 2015, 2017
  • Mark Havers Lewis Run, PA 2006, 2008
  • Drew Headlee Waynesburg, PA 1998, 2000
  • James Henderson Cleveland, OH 2009, 2010
  • Jeremy Henderson Wixom, MI 2013, 2014
  • Gavin Henry Union City, PA 2017, 2019
  • Eli Hermes Milan, OH 2017, 2019
  • Dylan Hill Hampton, VA 2002, 2003
  • Seth Hogue Masury, OH 2006, 2014
  • Tony Howard Gaithersburg, MD 1999, 2000
  • Tony Jameson Austintown, OH 2005, 2017
  • Bryan Jastrzebski New Britain, PA 2005, 2008
  • Doug Jesse Tiffin, OH 1995, 1997
  • Chris Johnson Cross Lanes, WV 1997, 2000
  • Joshua Johnson Toledo, OH 1997, 1999
  • Paniro Johnson Erie, PA 2017, 2018
  • Jaxon Joy Wadsworth, OH 2016, 2019
  • Hudson Jump Columbus, OH 2016, 2018
  • Jeric Kasunic Aliquippa, PA 2004, 2008
  • Brody Kemper Grand Blanc, MI 2018, 2019
  • Paul Kenny Bayville, NJ 2018, 2019
  • Sean Kenny Bayville, NJ 2017, 2019
  • Casey Kent Norristown, PA 2002, 2004
  • Aaron Keough Batavia, OH 1999, 2000
  • Tim Kephart Ellisville, MO 1995, 1996
  • Spencer Kerns Urbana, OH 2000, 2002
  • Herb Keskes, Jr. Flint, MI 2006, 2008
  • Jason Kiessling Hughesville, MD 2016, 2017
  • Josh Kindig Auburn, PA 2003, 2005
  • Roger Kish Lapeer, MI 1999, 2000
  • Ryan Knapp McConnellsville, OH 1997, 1999
  • Steven Kolcheff Howell, MI 2012, 2016
  • Joseph Koontz Marshallville, OH 2014, 2015
  • Kade Kowalski Nashport, OH 2012, 2013
  • Gabe Kubasky Scottdale, PA 2015, 2017
  • Alex Lammers Dayton, OH 1995, 1997
  • Zeke Lane Allentown, PA 1998, 2000
  • Kyle Lang North Royalton, OH 1997, 2001
  • B.J. Laux South Holland, IL 2008, 2009
  • Cadell Lee Stafford, VA 2014, 2016
  • Germane Lindsey Cincinnati, OH 2016, 2017
  • Dominick Lomazzo Dundee, MI 2013, 2014
  • Anthony Luma Egg Harbor Twp., NJ 2004, 2005
  • David Lund Eaton, IN 1997, 1998
  • Anthony Magistrelli Maple Heights, OH 1993, 1995
  • Devon Magro Johnstown, PA 2018, 2019
  • Ian Malesiewski NOrth East, PA 2008, 2014
  • Robert Malloy Topeka, KS 1997, 1999
  • Cole Manley Altoona, PA 2010, 2012
  • Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH 2006, 2010
  • Alex Martinez Petersburg, MI 2014, 2015
  • Israel Martinez Aurora, IL 1998, 1999
  • Nathan Martinez Aurora, IL 1998, 1999
  • Taylor Massa St. Johns, MI 2005, 2006
  • Lou Mascola East Hanover, NJ 2005, 2007
  • Joey Mauro Kettering, OH 1994, 1996
  • Tanner May Carey, OH 2012, 2016
  • Chaise Mayer Warren,MI 2014, 2016
  • Jake McCollum Eureka, MO 2018, 2019
  • Matthew McCutcheon New Kensington, PA 2002, 2004
  • Nick McDiarmid Fowlerville, MI 2008, 2009
  • Ja’Quan McMiller Ypsilanti, MI 2018, 2019
  • Kelan McKenna New Hartford, NY 2011, 2013
  • Lachlan McNeil North York, ONT 2015, 2016
  • Matt Meadows Medina, OH 2010, 2011
  • Eric Medina Sewell, NJ 2002, 2003
  • Trevor Melde Hewitt, NJ 2005, 2006
  • Jesse Mendez Crown Point, IN 2016, 2017
  • Mark Mendoza Plano, IL 1998, 1999
  • Logan Messer Norton, OH 2013, 2018
  • Hunter Meys Clifton Park, NY 2004, 2005
  • Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH 2005, 2009
  • Eric Morris Fairmont, WV 1998, 1999
  • Cody Mulligan Saegertown, PA 2009, 2011
  • Domenic Munaretto Lake in the Hills, IL 2018, 2019
  • Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH 2009, 2010
  • Stepehen Myers Spencer, WV 2016, 2017
  • Ryan Nachtrab Bowling Green, OH 2000, 2003
  • Luke Nace Ashville, OH 2011, 2012
  • Ryan Needle Burt, NY 1995, 1997
  • Ryan Nelisse LaGrange, OH 2001, 2005
  • Carter Neves Covington, OH 2015, 2017
  • Travis Newton Montrose, MI 1993, 1994
  • Logan Niceswnger Stockport, OH 2014, 2018
  • Troy Nickerson Chenango Forks, NY 2000, 2001
  • Austin O’Connor Lockport, IL 2007, 2008
  • Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI 2006, 2008
  • Nicholas Orio Marlton, NJ 1997, 1998
  • Josh Ortman Allentown, PA 2004, 2010
  • Kyle Ott Huber Heights, OH 1997, 1998
  • Rocco Palillian Thornton, CO 2018, 2019
  • Matthew Panasevich Susquehenna, PA 2000, 2002
  • Frank Paparone Aurora, OH 1995, 1997
  • Mason Parris Lawrenceburg, IN 2009, 2015
  • Mike Parsons Lakeville, OH 1996, 1997
  • Landon Pelham Tecmseh, MI 2012, 2014
  • Lukas Peterson Erie, PA 2010, 2012
  • Dylan Pitzer Acme, PA 2015, 2017
  • Michael Pollard Corry, PA 2008, 2010
  • Chris Pomraning Airville, PA 1999, 2000
  • Zach Pope Delaware, OH 1999, 2003
  • Josh Portillo Clarion, IA 2012, 2014
  • John Prezzia Clinton, PA 2005, 2006
  • Colby Price Point Plleasant, WV 2012, 2014
  • Devon Pringle Columbiaville, MI 2011, 2013
  • Dayton Racer St. Genevieve, MO 2010, 2012
  • Quade Rasmussen Aurora, OH 2009, 2011
  • Jesse Reader Lapeer, MI 1999, 2001
  • Luke Ready Howell, MI 2012, 2014
  • Conner Redinger Aliquippa, PA 2014, 2015
  • Jarrett Reisenbichler Jackson, MO 2013, 2014
  • Zach Rey Hopatcong, NJ 2004, 2005
  • Jake Richardson Mars, PA 2018, 2019
  • Ralph Roberts Elmore, OH 1994, 1997
  • Arik Robinson Morrisonville, NY 2007, 2008
  • Cory Robinson West Henrietta, NY 2000, 2002
  • Vincent Robinson Monee, IL 2017, 2018
  • Eric Rogers III Madison Hts., MI 2008, 2010
  • Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL 2004, 2006
  • Winston Ruffin Flushing, MI 1993, 1994
  • Jimmy Saylor Easton, PA 2012, 2014
  • Tim Scarl Concord, OH 1994, 1996
  • C.P. Schlatter Westerville, OH 1998, 2000
  • Brandon Schnittker Sandusky, OH 1993, 1997
  • Dean Schuler Delta, OH     1993, 1994
  • Trent Schultheis Freedom, PA 2013, 2019
  • Coleman Scott Waynesburg, PA 1998, 2002
  • Jack Scott Holt, MI 1997, 1998
  • Daniel Seidenberg Port Monmouth, NJ 2000, 2002
  • Jake Shaffer Latrobe, PA 2011, 2013
  • Meyer Shapiro Woodbine,MD 2014, 2016
  • Kane Shawger Liberty Twp., OH 2015, 2017
  • Michael Shepard Marengo, OH 2000, 2001
  • Sam Sherlock Munhall, PA 2006, 2007
  • Colt Shorts McMurray, PA 2007, 2009
  • Tom Shultz Latrobe, PA 1998, 2000
  • Luke Silver Forney, TX 2002, 2003
  • Micah Simmers Ambler, PA 2011, 2012
  • Colston Skeen Ripley, WV 2017, 2019
  • Christian Smith Chesapeake, VA 1999, 2000
  • Kent Smith Bowling Green, OH 2002, 2004
  • Robert Smith Columbus, OH 2005, 2017
  • Emil Soehnlen Canton, OH 2012, 2016
  • Lawson Sparks Erie, PA 2018, 2019
  • Eli Spencer Middletown, OH 2015, 2017
  • Troy Spratley Bainbridge, NY 2017, 2018
  • Cody Squiric Templeton, PA 2004, 2005
  • Wyatt Stauffer Factoryville, PA 2017, 2018
  • Michael Stepien Berkeley Heights, NJ 2007, 2008
  • Aaron Stewart Zion, IL 2018, 2019
  • James Stockhausen Erie, PA 2004, 2006
  • Kanen Storr Mason, MI 2013, 2016
  • Ryan Sullivan Pittsburgh, PA 2011, 2013
  • Dominic Sutermeister Davison, MI 2007, 2009
  • Nick Tavanello Wadsworth, OH 2007, 2008
  • David Taylor St. Paris, OH 2003, 2004
  • Jermain Thompson Akron, OH 1999, 2001
  • Jerry Thornberry Owensville, OH 2007, 2009
  • Patrick Trabucco Livingston, NJ 1996, 1997
  • Cyrus Traugh Parkersburg, WV 2012, 2014
  • Zahid Valencia Pico Rivera, CA 2006, 2007
  • Ruben Villareal Plano, IL 1998, 1999
  • Cameron Wade Twinsburg, OH 1997, 1999
  • Tim Wallace McClellandtown, PA 2010, 2016
  • Joey Ward Goshen, OH 2011, 2012
  • Ty Watters Imperial, PA 2017, 2019
  • Jerico Weitzel Jacksonville, FL 1999, 2003
  • Josh Weitzel Lincoln University, PA 1995, 2001
  • Andrew Wert Lewistown, PA 2007, 2009
  • Tyshawn White Harrisburg, PA 2007, 2008
  • Tyler Williams Carol Stream, IL 1999, 2001
  • Jayshon Wilson Carlisle, PA 2007, 2008
  • Bryan Winnen Akron, OH 1994, 1996
  • Jordan Wood Gilbertsville, PA 2010, 2012
  • Colton Yapoujian Berthoud, CO 2010, 2012
  • Marlon Yarbrough Copley, OH 2018, 2019
  • Chase Zemenak Pittsburgh, PA 2010, 2013
  • Matt Zielinski East Amherst, NY 1997, 1998
  • Danny Zmorowski Twinsburg, OH 2018, 2019
  • Andrew Zobac Naperville, IL 2013, 2014

THREE-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Josh Alber Freeport, IL         2010, 2011, 2013
  • Nic Allison Lewistown, PA         2014, 2016, 2017
  • Dylan Alton Lock Haven, PA                 1999, 2002, 2005
  • Angus Arthur Laingsburg, MI         2006, 2008, 2010
  • Jonathan Becker Rahway, NJ         2001, 2003, 2005
  • Zack Benzio Connellsville, PA         2002, 2006, 2009
  • Cael Black Warren, PA         2013, 2015, 2017
  • Jackson Blum Lawton, MI         2013, 2015, 2016
  • Eren Civan Bethesda, MD         1999, 2003, 2005
  • Jamie Clark Canal Fulton, OH         2003, 2004, 2005
  • Anthony Collica Solon, OH         2002, 2010, 2012
  • Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA         2006, 2008, 2010
  • Jeff Cumpston Waynesburg, PA         1995, 1996, 1997
  • Joey Dennis Urbana, OH         1993, 1995, 2001
  • Johnni DiJulius Aurora, OH         2002, 2003, 2006
  • Domenic DiPietro Solon, OH         2011, 2012, 2014
  • Anthony Easter Nitro, WV          1996, 2000, 2003
  • Matthew Easter Nitro, WV         1997, 1999, 2002
  • Rocky Elam Gladstone, MO         2010, 2012, 2014
  • Brad Farley East Berlin, PA         2003, 2005, 2006
  • Patrick Flynn Quakertown, PA         1998, 1999, 2004
  • Corey Ganmet Jackson, MI         2012, 2013, 2016
  • Aaron Gibbs Canonsburg, PA         1996, 1997, 1998
  • Mike Grey Dover, NJ         1999, 2001, 2002
  • Julien Griffith Marion, OH         2013, 2015, 2017
  • Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ         2007, 2009, 2011
  • Sam Guidi McDonald, PA         2005, 2006, 2008
  • Shawn Harris Fairview Park, OH         2001, 2002, 2003
  • Louie Hayes Orland Park, IL         2010, 2011, 2015
  • A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA         2008, 2009, 2011
  • Huck Howard Hillsboro, OH         1993, 1995, 1996
  • Joshua Humphreys St. Albans, WV         2011, 2013, 2014
  • J Jaggers Northfield, OH         1993, 1994, 1999
  • Jermaine Jones West Chester, PA         1998, 1999, 2001
  • Dakota Juarez Grand Haven, MI         2005, 2013, 2014
  • Joe Kemmerer Del Rio, TN         2015, 2016, 2019
  • Zach Kemmerer Linfield, PA         2002, 2003, 2004
  • Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH         2006, 2008, 2011
  • Matthew Kyler Clearfield, PA         2000, 2002, 2003
  • Joseph Lefeged Germantown, MD         1996, 1998, 2000
  • Marquis Lucas Columbus, OH         2016, 2017, 2018
  • Joseph Manno Lodi, NJ         2012, 2013, 2014
  • Ivan McClay Massillon, OH         2009, 2010, 2011
  • Aaron McKinney Coraopolis, PA         2003, 2011, 2019
  • Brent Miller Uniopolis, OH         1996, 1997, 1998
  • Zeke Moisey Northampton, PA         2009, 2010, 2014
  • Ryan Muldrew Benwood, WV         1993, 1995, 1996
  • Eric Noel Weirton, WV         1997, 2000, 2001
  • Tyler Oravec New Kensington, PA         2003, 2004, 2005
  • Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD         1999, 2007, 2010
  • Lance Palmer Columbia , OH              2000, 2001, 2002
  • Kurt Phipps Irwin, PA         2010, 2011, 2013
  • Dayton Pitzer Acme, PA         2013, 2015, 2017
  • Michael Poeta Highwood, IL         2000, 2001, 2002
  • Judson Preskitt Forney, TX         2002, 2003, 2004
  • Stevo Poulin Schuylerville, NY         2012, 2015, 2016
  • Ashtin Primus Connellsville, PA         1994, 1995, 1996
  • Alex Reed Point Pleasant, WV         1994, 1995, 1996
  • Wyatt Richter Broadview Heights, OH    2012, 2014, 2015
  • Evan Rizzo Independence,OH         2014, 2016, 2018
  • Chas Rush Avella, PA         1995, 1997, 2001
  • John Sims Evansville, IN         2003, 2005, 2007
  • Jaxon Smith Rockmart, GA         2012, 2013, 2014
  • Trent Snader Elizabethtown, PA         2008, 2012, 2013
  • Trevor Strickland Clyde, OH                        2001, 2003, 2005
  • Cam Tessari Milan, OH         2002, 2004, 2005
  • David Thompson West Liberty, OH         1996, 1998, 2002
  • Mark Throckmorton Waynesburg, PA         1999, 2000, 2001
  • Mark Tsikerdanos Frederick, MD                 1999, 2003, 2004
  • Dustin Warner Uhrichsville, OH         2003, 2004, 2005
  • Nolan Wertanen St. Joseph, MI         2016, 2017, 2018
  • Brandon Whitman Dundee, MI         2013, 2014, 2015
  • Preston Zachman Bloomsburg, PA         2012, 2013, 2016

FOUR-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Braxton Amos         Mineral Wells, WV           2009, 2011, 2013, 2015
  • Austin Assad         Northfield Center, OH      2004, 2007, 2010 , 2011
  • Derrick Bendau         Mayfield Village, OH        1994, 1996, 1998, 2001
  • Michael Benefiel         Oswego, IL               1999, 2000, 2002, 2003
  • Aaron Black         Clearbrook, VA               2006, 2007, 2009, 2011
  • Nino Bonaccorsi         Bethel Park, PA                 2010, 2012,2016, 2017
  • Manzona Bryant         Columbus, OH                 2011, 2013,2015, 2017
  • Solomon Chishko         Jeannette, PA               2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
  • Jack Clark         Glassboro, NJ               2003, 2006, 2007, 2009
  • Jacob Cooper         Albion, MI               2009, 2011, 2013. 2014
  • Kyle Davis         Peckville, PA               1999, 2000, 2002, 2003
  • Michael DePellegrini        Pittsburgh, PA               1995, 1996, 1997, 1999
  • Yianni Diakomihalis         Rochester, NY               2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
  • John Foster         Dalton, OH               1994, 1995, 1996, 1998
  • Dean Heil         Strongsville, OH               2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
  • Sam Hillegas         Glenshaw, PA               2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
  • Sean Hoffman         Topeka, KS               1996, 1997, 1999, 2001
  • Eric Hong         Oakmont, PA               2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
  • Brett Jaeckel         Hendersonville, TN          2000, 2002, 2004, 2006
  • Preston Keiffer         Vorhees, NJ               2002, 2004, 2005, 2006
  • Jason Luster         Powder Springs, GA         2003, 2005, 2007, 2009
  • John Mangini         Hillsborough, NJ               1998, 1999, 2001, 2002
  • Alex Meade         Camden, DE               2000, 2002, 2003, 2004
  • Eric Morris         Mechanicsburg, PA          2005, 2007, 2008, 2009
  • Jeff Olsen         Marietta, GA               2001, 2002, 2003, 2004
  • Jared Opfer         Sandusky, OH               1993, 1994, 1995, 1997
  • Coy Ozias         Kitzmiller, MD               2004, 2007, 2008, 2009
  • Brad Pataky         Clearfield, PA               1999, 2000, 2001, 2003
  • Conner Redinger         Aliquippa, PA               2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
  • Gus Sako         Cleveland, OH               2000, 2002, 2003, 2004
  • Dustin Schlatter         Westerville, OH               1997, 1998, 1999, 2000
  • Grayson Woodcock      Chesapeake, OH        2015, 2017, 2018, 2019
  • Gage Wright     Mineral Wells, WV      2011, 2012, 2014, 2019

FIVE-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Mike Compton Willard, OH     1994, 1997, 2000, 2001, 2002
  • Kenny Courts Harrisburg, PA     2000, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006
  • Tim Darling Milford, NJ     1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2005
  • Braeden Davis Belleville, MI     2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
  • Christian Dietrich Greene, NY     2005, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
  • Seth Easter     Nitro, WV       1997, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2004
  • Matthew Kallai Wadsworth, OH     1994, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
  • Neal Krysty Powell, OH     2014, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
  • Felipe Martinez Genoa, OH     2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005
  • Joey Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ           2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
  • Derek Raike Point Pleasant, WV        2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2018
  • Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH       2006, 2007, 2008, 2010, 2014
  • Thomas Schaefer Aurora, OH     1993, 1994, 1997, 1998, 1999
  • Connor Schram Canonsburg, PA              2001, 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008
  • Mitch Smith Sandyville, WV     1996, 1997, 1998, 2000, 2002
  • Carter Starocci Erie, PA         2009, 2010, 2011, 2015, 2017
  • Hunter Stieber Norwalk, OH     2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005
  • Eric Tannenbaum Naperville, IL     1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002

SIX-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Dak Adamson       Albuquerque, NM       2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005
  • Riley Adamson     Albuquerque, NM       2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006
  • Mark Grey Rockaway, NJ 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005
  • Mark Hall II         Apple Valley, MN 2005, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
  • Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH        2006, 2007, 2008, 2012, 2013, 2016
  • Drew Phipps Irwin, PA       2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
  • Logan Stieber Norwalk, OH 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005

SEVEN-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Billy Bowlen   Carmichaels, PA 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012
  • Cade Olivas    Glendora, CA       2005, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

EIGHT-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Travis Ford-Melton Lynwood, IL     2008, 2009, 2012, 2014, 2015, 2016, 
  •           2017, 2018
  • Collin Palmer   Columbia , OH  1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003,
  •   2004, 2005

NINE-TIME CHAMPIONS

  • Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA       2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,  2011, 2012, 2013

TEN-TIME CHAMPIONS

Jonathan Reader      Davison, MI       1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2006