Current Entries (Wrestlers)

# Wrestler Division State
1 Eshawn Tolbert Schoolboy IL
2 Toby Abbott Cadet IN
3 Levi Abbott Schoolboy IN
4 Wyatt Abele Cadet OH
5 Cian Abion Elite MI
6 Haleigh Absher Girl's Elementary IL
7 Antwain Adams Schoolboy OH
8 Elijah Adams Midget WV
9 Daniel Adams Cadet OH
10 Dash Adams Bantam WV
11 Dylan Adkins Elite OH
12 Aiden Aiello Cadet OH
13 Jonathan Aina Elite NY
14 Jake Aina Cadet NY
15 Ryder Alberty Junior OH
16 Eric Alderfer Cadet PA
17 Neal Aldridge Elite KY
18 Paxton Aldridge Midget KY
19 Josh Alexander Schoolboy PA
20 Aidan Alexander Cadet KY
21 Ryen Allen Girl's Intermediate MI
22 Ryder Allen Junior MI
23 Matthew Allen Elite MI
24 Nathan Allgeyer Elite OH
25 Gavinn Alstott Elite IN
26 Montoyia Alsup Jr. Midget MO
27 Junior Amato Cadet PA
28 Sonny Amato Junior PA
29 Owen Amburgy Elite OH
30 George Ames Cadet MI
31 Blake Amy Elite MI
32 Hunter Andel Schoolboy OH
33 Ashton Anderson Cadet MI
34 James Anderson Cadet PA
35 Kellan Anderson Elite OH
36 Auggie Anderson Schoolboy MI
37 Mike Andrews Open MI
38 Nathan Andrina Cadet MI
39 Anakin Andrus Elite MI
40 Alexander Andrus Schoolboy MI
41 Louie Antonosanti Schoolboy OH
42 Zack Aquila Junior OH
43 Frank Aquila Schoolboy OH
44 Richard Arciniegas Open NJ
45 Ashten Armagost Cadet PA
46 Deven Armbruster Schoolboy PA
47 Collin Artman Bantam WV
48 Chad Artman Midget WV
49 Nate Askew Junior GA
50 Shamar Askin Cadet MI
51 Shawn Avery Midget OH
52 Noah Avina Junior IL
53 David Backus Jr Cadet OH
54 Breon Badger Schoolboy NJ
55 Alec Bailey Elite MO
56 Alexander Bajoras Junior MA
57 Kallan Baker Junior OH
58 Tyler Baker Bantam OH
59 Clif Bakhsh Junior DE
60 Cody Bakhsh Midget DE
61 Reese Balk Schoolboy PA
62 Ryder Balkema Midget MI
63 Kaiden Ballinger Schoolboy FL
64 Nolan Banfield Cadet KY
65 Eric Banks Open OH
66 Riley Banyas Girl's Intermediate OH
67 Traveair Barbour Cadet MI
68 Khamani Barcliff Schoolboy NC
69 TJ Barnes Cadet OH
70 CJ Barnett Schoolboy OH
71 Tyson Barrow Midget IN
72 Coltin Bartley Cadet PA
73 Tyler Bartolomei Elite NY
74 Keegan Bassett Midget PA
75 Bo Bassett Schoolboy PA
76 Dominic Bastianelli Schoolboy MA
77 Dylan Bateman Midget PA
78 Jade Batross Elite OH
79 Rocco Batt Midget NY
80 Moose Baughman Open PA
81 Bronsyn Baxter Bantam PA
82 Luis Bazan Cadet IL
83 Alexia Beadle Girl's Intermediate OH
84 Cal Beadling Schoolboy OH
85 Kody Beal Elite OH
86 Royce Beal Midget MI
87 Kevin Beal Open OH
88 Triston Beane Cadet OH
89 Storm Beane Schoolboy OH
90 Bryant Beane Cadet KY
91 Michael Beasley Elite MI
92 Collin Beattie Bantam PA
93 James Bechter Junior OH
94 Collin Beck Junior OH
95 Bryson Beckstein Midget PA
96 Chase Beecher Open MI
97 Aiden Beimel Junior PA
98 Easton Belfiore Schoolboy PA
99 Aidan Belgiorno Elite MI
100 Parker Bell Elite OH
101 Vincent Bell Midget IN
102 Darron Bell III Junior MO
103 Zach Bellissimo Cadet OH
104 Brett Beltz Open PA
105 Thomas Bencho Midget PA
106 Peyton Bennett Elite OH
107 Robby Bennett Cadet OH
108 Kaleb Bentley Schoolboy MI
109 Luke Bernard Schoolboy PA
110 Chris Berry Elite MI
111 Gabriel Bertoldi Schoolboy PA
112 Landon Bertsch Cadet IN
113 Bruce Beskur Schoolboy OH
114 Tyler Beyatte Cadet MO
115 Andrew Bican Cadet OH
116 Jeffrey Billings Cadet VA
117 Emmett Bingaman Elite MI
118 Ethan Birden Cadet OH
119 Cole Bish Schoolboy PA
120 Donald Bishop Cadet MI
121 Mikus Bishop Schoolboy MI
122 Diondre Black Schoolboy IL
123 Faith Blackburn Girl's Intermediate MI
124 Tony Blackman Open VA
125 Michael Blain Cadet OH
126 Kyler Blair Cadet OH
127 Kaden Blair Elite OH
128 Gixxer Blair Midget MI
129 Devlin Blanchard Schoolboy NY
130 Brock Blankenhorn Schoolboy OH
131 Charlie Blanton Cadet OH
132 Trista Blasz Girl's Elementary NY
133 Drake Blazevski Schoolboy MI
134 Aiden Bliss Junior PA
135 Talen Blogna Junior OH
136 Kelyn Blossey Cadet PA
137 Shawna Blue Girl's High School TN
138 Kaden Boberg Midget PA
139 Brayden Bobo Schoolboy MI
140 James Bodeis III Junior MI
141 Juwan Bolden Open IN
142 Stephen Bolen Midget VA
143 Titus Bolen Bantam VA
144 John Bolen Junior VA
145 Luke Bolen Cadet VA
146 Calan Bollman Cadet PA
147 Matthew Bollman Schoolboy MI
148 Rasheek Bonds Elite IN
149 Grady Bonecutter Midget OH
150 Devon Bonecutter Junior OH
151 Angelo Boni Midget PA
152 Antonio Boni Junior PA
153 Ambrose Boni III Cadet PA
154 Austin Boone Elite MI
155 Dylan Boone Midget MI
156 Cody Boone Midget MI
157 Jared Boone Schoolboy MI
158 Trevor Boone Junior MI
159 Nate Booth Cadet OH
160 Weston Borgers Midget VA
161 Kamdyn Borrero Junior PA
162 Wyatt Bossbach Cadet MI
163 Aaron Boucher Cadet MI
164 Jacob Boulet Cadet OH
165 Jordan Bowen Midget OH
166 Jesse Bowers Elite OH
167 Layten Bowersox Midget PA
168 Garrett Bowland Open MI
169 Nicholas Bowser Schoolboy OH
170 Devyn Boyd Schoolboy OH
171 Blake Boyers Elite WV
172 Kamari Bradley Schoolboy MO
173 Levi Brake Elite WV
174 Reece Brant Schoolboy MI
175 Drake Brasiel Junior OH
176 Austin Brass Cadet PA
177 Brennon Braud Cadet OH
178 David Brehm Junior PA
179 Cody Brenner Cadet MI
180 Will Brickell Schoolboy NC
181 Lucian Brink Elite OH
182 Kortney Brinkley Girl's High School TN
183 Eli Brinsky Elite PA
184 Erik Brockman Junior WI
185 Braden Broderick Junior MI
186 Tyler Brooks Cadet MI
187 Jacob Brooks Elite MI
188 Cameron Brooks Schoolboy OH
189 Elijah Brown Junior PA
190 Mickey Brown Cadet NY
191 Kade Brown Schoolboy OH
192 Damon Brown Bantam PA
193 Kole Brown Bantam VA
194 Chase Brown Open TN
195 Cody Brown Cadet OH
196 Cael Brown Bantam PA
197 Brady Brown Junior PA
198 Billy Brown Elite PA
199 Bryce Brown Cadet OH
200 Karson Brown Junior OH
201 Aubrey Brown Girl's Youth PA
202 Jacob Brown Midget KY
203 Devin Brumley Midget OH
204 Thomas Brunetti Schoolboy NJ
205 Kaleb Brunst Schoolboy PA
206 Hagen Bryant Junior OH
207 Story Buchanan Schoolboy PA
208 Robert Buchheit Junior OH
209 Mason Bugyi Midget NY
210 Gage Bunch Junior OH
211 Avery Burch Schoolboy WV
212 Alissa Burdette Girl's Intermediate WV
213 Landon Burdine Midget WV
214 William Burgess Elite PA
215 JoJo Burke Midget NJ
216 Bella Burke Girl's Youth WV
217 Kobi Burkett Cadet PA
218 Kayne Burkett Bantam PA
219 Kai Burkett Elite PA
220 Ethan Burkhart Cadet OH
221 Jackson Burns Cadet NY
222 Kyle Burns Open IN
223 Alex Burroughs Cadet NY
224 Ian Bush Cadet WV
225 Niko Bussell Elite KY
226 Christian Butler Bantam MO
227 Kyren Butler Cadet OH
228 Jordan Butler Cadet GA
229 Jackson Butler Schoolboy GA
230 Jhase Butler Bantam MO
231 Ayden Buttery Junior NY
232 Andrew Buttlar Open PA
233 Lane Button Schoolboy MI
234 Cadence Butts Girl's Elementary MI
235 Carter Byerle Midget MI
236 Andrew Byerle Schoolboy MI
237 Tevin Byfield Cadet NY
238 Nathan Cadle Cadet OH
239 Gavin Cagle Elite TN
240 Landen Cahll Junior OH
241 Landon Caldwell Cadet PA
242 Mason Calgaro Midget PA
243 Geno Calgaro Schoolboy PA
244 Kye Callahan Cadet IN
245 Aaron Camacho Junior IL
246 Gonzalo Camacho Schoolboy IL
247 Beckett Campbell Midget MI
248 Stoudamire Campbell Schoolboy PA
249 Drake Campbell Elite IN
250 Alex Canales Cadet IN
251 Jake Canitano Elite OH
252 Kodiak Cannedy Cadet TN
253 Gavin Cantera Midget OH
254 Ethan Cantrell Schoolboy OH
255 Lance Cardman Cadet PA
256 Calvin Carmody Bantam CT
257 Autumn Carpenter Girl's Intermediate NC
258 Braxton Carr Junior PA
259 Joseph Carr Midget KY
260 Trizton Carson Elite IN
261 David Carte Elite OH
262 Cameron Carter Junior OH
263 Garrett Carter Open OH
264 Joey Casa Cadet OH
265 Noah Casto Schoolboy WV
266 Colton Casto Cadet WV
267 Mitch Casto Open WV
268 Cameron Catrabone Schoolboy NY
269 Tanner Catrabone Midget NY
270 Logan Catri Cadet OH
271 Aaron Causey Elite OH
272 Ben Cedar Cadet PA
273 Ryan Celaschi Schoolboy PA
274 Jamal Chakkour Elite MI
275 Doug Chapman Open MI
276 Carter Chase Cadet OH
277 Daxton Chase Schoolboy OH
278 Chris Chen Elite TN
279 Wyatt Chestnut Schoolboy WV
280 Cameron Childs Elite MI
281 Saineel Chirra Junior PA
282 Carter Christ Junior PA
283 Zane Christian Cadet KY
284 Cole Christian Schoolboy KY
285 Brock Christian Cadet OH
286 Niko Christo Cadet OH
287 Anthony Chrun Elite MO
288 Mallory Chunat Girl's Intermediate OH
289 Dontae Chunko Junior MI
290 Nick Cicciarelli Cadet IN
291 Ryan Cieslinski Junior NY
292 Dom Ciko Elite NJ
293 Alexander Ciocco Schoolboy MA
294 Dominic Ciolli Schoolboy OH
295 Daniel Clark Midget OH
296 Bronson Clark Cadet TN
297 Kody Clark Junior OH
298 Jayveon Clinton Junior OH
299 Trent Clower Junior WV
300 Blake Coakley Midget OH
301 Ty Cobb Cadet OH
302 Blake Coffell Elite MI
303 Will Coffield Elite OH
304 Cole Coffin Schoolboy PA
305 Brian Colandino Junior PA
306 Makenzie Collier Girl's Youth MI
307 Zackery Collins Midget MI
308 Bradly Collins Cadet MI
309 Jack Collins Elite OH
310 Bryce Collins Midget PA
311 Noah Comar Elite MI
312 Austin Conley Midget WV
313 Jayden Conrad Midget PA
314 Charlie Conroy Cadet OH
315 Avery Conroy Midget OH
316 Jake Conroy Junior PA
317 Liam Conway Cadet OH
318 Christopher Cook Junior PA
319 Ridge Cook Cadet PA
320 Alec Cook Elite WV
321 Garrett Cook Elite WV
322 Jacob Cookerly Elite IN
323 Lars Cooper Junior WV
324 Michael Copello Junior PA
325 Mason Copfer Bantam MD
326 Christian Copley Schoolboy MI
327 Aidyn Cornman Bantam PA
328 Austin Cornwell Schoolboy OH
329 Grayson Cornwell Bantam OH
330 Hunter Cox Open PA
331 Jacobie Craiger Elite MI
332 Emanuel Craiger Schoolboy MI
333 Blayne Crance Midget MI
334 Caleb Crawford Junior PA
335 Gavin Crawford Bantam PA
336 Trent Croll Junior PA
337 Maurice Cross Elite MI
338 Jackson Crowder Midget VA
339 Nicholas Cruickshank Cadet WV
340 Sean Cruz Open MI
341 Sean Cullen Cadet NY
342 Ryan Cullen Schoolboy NY
343 Silas Cunningham Bantam WV
344 AnRico Cunningham Jr Elite OH
345 Aiden Curry Cadet NC
346 Ethen Curry Midget NC
347 Kendrick Curtis Cadet TN
348 Rian Czaja Midget NY
349 Andrew Dado Cadet IL
350 Elijah Danet Midget NC
351 Blake Daniels Elite MI
352 Evan Daniels Cadet PA
353 Rocco Darocy Cadet PA
354 Logan Daubenspeck Elite OH
355 Bentley David Bantam PA
356 Brendan Davies Midget OH
357 Noah Davis Elite KY
358 Luke Davis Elite MI
359 Braylon Davis Junior MI
360 Jace Davis Cadet MO
361 Steven Davis Schoolboy OH
362 Chase Davis Midget PA
363 Ben Davis Cadet MI
364 Ulysses Davis, Jr Bantam PA
365 Patrick Day Schoolboy NJ
366 Xavier De jesus-Remchuk Cadet NY
367 Joseph DeBortoli Cadet OH
368 Logan DeBrunner Midget OH
369 Arwyn DeBrunner Girl's Youth OH
370 Blaine DeMarco Junior OH
371 Logan DeMarest Schoolboy MI
372 Kamden DeShon Bantam OH
373 Nolan DeShon Midget OH
374 Broxon Dean Schoolboy PA
375 James Dean Bantam NJ
376 Brandon Dean Junior NJ
377 Jessica Dean Girl's Youth NJ
378 Peggy Dean Girl's Youth NJ
379 Colton Dean Junior PA
380 Mason Dearien Bantam WV
381 Grayson Debevoise Midget OH
382 Tyler Debnar Cadet PA
383 Gentry Deck Elite KY
384 Thomas Deck Elite KY
385 Colin Deeter Midget PA
386 Anthony DelleFave Cadet NY
387 Lilly Delong Bantam OH
388 Mike Deluca Elite PA
389 Connor Demcher Schoolboy PA
390 Ayden Dempler Bantam IN
391 Trenton Dempler Open IN
392 Jake Dempsey Schoolboy TN
393 Cory Dennis Open OH
394 Dominic Deputy Junior PA
395 Kooper Deputy Midget PA
396 Ryan Deubel Junior OH
397 Donviea Deyarmond Bantam OH
398 Domenic DiPietro Open OH
399 Dominic DiTullio Cadet OH
400 Sawyer Dickinson Junior NY
401 Jaice Dieter Junior PA
402 Tyler Diggins Elite PA
403 Landyn Dignean Midget NY
404 Aubree Dignean Girl's Youth NY
405 Brayden Dillon Bantam OH
406 Ronald Dimmerling Jr. Cadet OH
407 Jack Dinwiddie Junior OH
408 Stephen Dirksmeier Elite OH
409 Louden Dixon Junior OH
410 Ayden Dodd Junior OH
411 Nick Dodman Cadet MI
412 Isaiah Dole Open MI
413 Mason Dollyhigh Cadet NC
414 Brodie Dominique Schoolboy OH
415 Levi Donnel Schoolboy PA
416 Bergen Doolen Schoolboy AZ
417 Elijah Doolittle Schoolboy GA
418 Ethan Doss Junior MO
419 Easton Doster Schoolboy IN
420 Conner Douglass Cadet OH
421 Manny Dovshek Open PA
422 Jace Dowell Junior MI
423 Cannon Driscoll Midget OH
424 Cooper Driscoll Junior OH
425 Caden Droege Cadet PA
426 Connor Dugan Junior PA
427 Aidan Dugan Junior PA
428 Ross Dull Cadet PA
429 Jack Duncan Schoolboy PA
430 Ousmane Duncanson Schoolboy NY
431 Braden Dunlap Junior OH
432 Justin Dunn Schoolboy PA
433 Kenny Duschek Elite PA
434 Remington Eagle Cadet OH
435 Clayton Ealy Midget PA
436 Brady Earhart Cadet PA
437 Calvin Eason Cadet TN
438 Owen Eckhart Midget PA
439 Jake Eden Junior WV
440 Blake Edgil Schoolboy MI
441 Sanchir Edington Bantam AL
442 Landon Edwards Bantam MO
443 Jacob Edwards Open OH
444 Easton Egan Bantam MI
445 Dashar El-Amin Elite OH
446 Tyler Elliott Bantam OH
447 Grace Elliott Girl's Intermediate TN
448 Kristopher Elliott Cadet NC
449 Mason Elson Elite OH
450 Kane Epperly Cadet OH
451 Kobe Epperly Cadet OH
452 Jackson Erb Elite PA
453 Charlie Erickson Cadet OH
454 Zach Evans Elite OH
455 Daniel Evans Bantam NC
456 Jake Evans Open PA
457 David Evans Bantam NC
458 Kyler Everly Cadet PA
459 Michael Ezenekwe Open OH
460 Brayden Fannin Midget KY
461 Keegan Farmer Schoolboy WI
462 Tommy Faulk Cadet GA
463 Dawson Fedderke Bantam OH
464 Alex Fedderke Junior OH
465 Brandon Fedorka Open PA
466 Donnie Feeler Cadet IN
467 Bryson Felty Bantam TN
468 Nolan Fenton Cadet PA
469 Leo Fetterolf Open PA
470 Eddie Figueroa Midget NJ
471 Brennan Fillhart Midget PA
472 Ethan Finch Cadet PA
473 Brady Fincham Elite VA
474 Donovan Fiscus Elite PA
475 Adika Fiscus Junior PA
476 Aden Fisher Schoolboy OH
477 Max Fisher Cadet TN
478 Gabriel Fisher Cadet TN
479 Michael Fister Cadet OH
480 Cody Fitzpatrick Open MI
481 Lincoln Flayter Schoolboy WI
482 Tanner Flickinger Midget PA
483 Jesse Florentino Open PA
484 Sam Florentino Open PA
485 Dan Florentino Open PA
486 Luis Flores Junior IL
487 Lorenzo Flores Bantam IL
488 Aidan Fockler Schoolboy OH
489 Knox Fockler Bantam OH
490 Evelyn Ford Girl's High School NJ
491 Cody Ford Schoolboy NJ
492 Russell Ford Cadet TN
493 Austin Ford Cadet TN
494 Maximus Fortier Junior WV
495 Jordyn Fouse Girl's Elementary PA
496 Vaughn Fowler Cadet OH
497 Slade Frame Midget OH
498 William Frampton Elite WV
499 William France Cadet NC
500 Payne Frank Elite OH
501 Blake Frantz Junior OH
502 Joseph Franz Schoolboy OH
503 Jack Freitag Elite OH
504 Steven French Midget OH
505 Elijah Friend Midget MD
506 Todd Fritz Cadet PA
507 Steven Fritzinger Elite PA
508 Richard Fronheiser Elite PA
509 Luke Fugazzotto Junior PA
510 Todd Fuller Junior MN
511 Emily Fuller Open MI
512 Reed Fullmer Cadet PA
513 Matthew Furman Cadet PA
514 Nick Gabriel Elite NY
515 Colin Gaddey Cadet MI
516 Damien Galentine Cadet PA
517 Max Gallagher Schoolboy NY
518 Landon Galloway Elite GA
519 RamaKrishna Gandhi Cadet OH
520 Jonathon Garabrandt Open TN
521 Zach Garabrandt Cadet TN
522 Benny Garber Bantam OH
523 E Garcia Junior TN
524 Gavin Garcia Cadet IN
525 Austin Garcia Junior MI
526 Aidan Gardner Elite PA
527 Josiah Gardner Schoolboy PA
528 Jack Gardner Cadet OH
529 Nolan Gardner Schoolboy PA
530 Gionno Gardner Midget PA
531 Kellen Garretson Bantam WV
532 Josef Garshnick Schoolboy PA
533 Ryan Garvick Schoolboy PA
534 Ethen Garza Junior MI
535 Dayne Gaskell Schoolboy MI
536 Justin Gates Cadet MI
537 Tyler Gates Open MI
538 Donovan Gayle Schoolboy OH
539 Dezmond Gayle Schoolboy OH
540 Taiyo Gemme Midget CT
541 Hoshena Gemme Girl's Elementary CT
542 Anthony Gentile Cadet PA
543 Case George Elite OH
544 Colt George Schoolboy OH
545 Nick Gerome Cadet OH
546 Henry Gessford Junior MD
547 Charlie Gessford Schoolboy MD
548 Michael Geyer Junior OH
549 Owen Gherke Midget WV
550 Zisi Giatis Schoolboy OH
551 Leonidas Giatis Bantam OH
552 Niko Giatis Junior OH
553 Aidan Gibson Elite WV
554 Austin Gibson Elite WV
555 Logan Gilbert Schoolboy MI
556 Donovan Gill Midget OH
557 Brandon Gill Midget OH
558 Evan Gillespie Junior PA
559 Taegan Gilmore Junior OH
560 Bryce Gilts Elite OH
561 Zack Gittens Cadet MI
562 Luke Gittens Elite MI
563 Andrew Given Schoolboy MI
564 Gregory Glover Elite IN
565 Hudson Goebel Cadet OH
566 Ciara Goff Girl's Intermediate OH
567 Kody Goffin Cadet OH
568 Erik Gomez Cadet OH
569 Andrew Gomez Midget PA
570 Isaiah Gonzalez Elite OH
571 Jaeden Gordon Open WV
572 Ezra Gowatski Midget PA
573 Khyvon Grace Cadet PA
574 CJ Graham Schoolboy OH
575 Dillon Graham Schoolboy IN
576 Noah Graham Schoolboy MI
577 Teagan Gratkowski Junior DE
578 Lucas Gravina Schoolboy PA
579 Johnny Green Schoolboy OH
580 Gavin Green Junior PA
581 Cody Green Bantam OH
582 Presley Green Bantam PA
583 Adam Greenman Open PA
584 Jenna Greer Girl's Youth PA
585 Trevor Greer Junior PA
586 Mason Gregor Midget PA
587 Kane Gregor Midget PA
588 Tommy Gretz Junior PA
589 Cade Grezlik Cadet OH
590 Tim Grider Open IN
591 Keaton Grider Elite IN
592 Jameson Griffiths Schoolboy FL
593 Ian Grime Schoolboy OH
594 Dylan Grimes Bantam OH
595 Patrick Grimsey Junior NY
596 Zane Grinnell Elite PA
597 Arianna Groves Girl's Intermediate CA
598 Jacob Gruly Cadet OH
599 Kevin Grunzweig Cadet OH
600 Noah Grzybek Midget PA
601 Jacob Grzybek Schoolboy PA
602 Derek Guenther Elite MI
603 Eli Guerra Junior OH
604 Flint Guerra Schoolboy OH
605 Emilio Guerrero Cadet OH
606 Aalam Gulacha Cadet ON
607 Aamin Gulacha Schoolboy ON
608 Shahreen Gulacha Girl's Intermediate ON
609 Udhay Gulacha Cadet ON
610 Kaidan Guthrie Schoolboy MI
611 Hayden Haber Junior MD
612 Brayden Hackworth Midget OH
613 Gavin Haegele Cadet NJ
614 Harrison Haffner Junior OH
615 Evan Hager Elite OH
616 Preston Haines Schoolboy IN
617 Landen Haines Junior IN
618 Adam Haines Junior PA
619 Braden Haines Cadet IN
620 Moe Hakim Cadet MI
621 Jacob Hale Midget NY
622 Preston Haley Bantam OH
623 Gabriel Hall Elite TN
624 Nathan Hall Open PA
625 Kaylie Hall Girl's Elementary WV
626 Conor Hallowich Junior NJ
627 Josh Hamacher Midget MI
628 Shane Hamel Cadet VA
629 Kolbie Hamilton Schoolboy WV
630 Brady Hand Junior VA
631 Nathaniel Handy Junior PA
632 Natalie Handy Girl's Elementary PA
633 Steven Hanna Jr Bantam OH
634 Cashius Hannah Junior MI
635 Gavin Hanrahan Junior IL
636 Riggins Hansgen Junior OH
637 Kyle Harden Junior IN
638 Dominick Harless Schoolboy WV
639 Sennaca Harney Cadet PA
640 Tyler Harper Schoolboy MI
641 Nathan Harris Elite TN
642 Corian Harrison Midget OH
643 Nick Hart Cadet OH
644 Jared Harter Elite TN
645 Thomas Hartley Cadet WV
646 Ryder Hartshorn Schoolboy OH
647 James Hassey Midget OH
648 Logan Haughton Cadet MI
649 Connor Havill Schoolboy OH
650 Austin Hawes Open MO
651 Anthony Hawks Midget PA
652 Maddie Hayden Girl's Elementary MI
653 Marcus Hayes Bantam MI
654 Alan Hayhurst Open OH
655 Kenny Hayman Elite PA
656 Aiden Hays Schoolboy OH
657 Evan Heinz Bantam OH
658 Andrew Henderson Schoolboy OH
659 Josh Henderson Cadet OH
660 Gavin Henry Elite PA
661 Gunner Henry Schoolboy IN
662 Jance Henry Jr Junior PA
663 Kainan Henson Cadet GA
664 Carson Herbst Midget KY
665 Deegan Herman Cadet MI
666 Ethan Herman Elite PA
667 Abe Hermes Junior OH
668 Max Hermes Schoolboy OH
669 Eli Hermes Midget OH
670 Nicholas Hermsen Midget IL
671 Rielen Hermsen Midget IL
672 Jase Hernandez Cadet NC
673 Jordan Hertel Junior OH
674 Keegan Hewitt Midget PA
675 Zion Hibbert Junior MO
676 Emaline Hicks Girl's Intermediate MI
677 Gabe Hicks Midget OH
678 Kendra Hiett Girl's High School IN
679 Andrew Higgins Open OH
680 Jaylen Hill Junior OH
681 Zachary Hill Junior PA
682 Ethan Hill Cadet MI
683 Jordan Hines Open MI
684 Jett Hines Bantam WV
685 Wyatt Hinton Schoolboy OH
686 Jacob Hodge Midget MI
687 Rylen Hoffman Midget OH
688 Hunter Hohman Schoolboy PA
689 Hudson Hohman Junior PA
690 Linda Holeman Girl's Intermediate CT
691 Lanah Holeman Girl's Elementary CT
692 Zander Hollis Bantam IL
693 Jayvier Hollis Junior IL
694 Camerin Holmes Elite NY
695 Ricky Holmes Schoolboy OH
696 Rowan Holmes Schoolboy PA
697 Gavin Holsclaw Cadet NC
698 Eddie Homrock Elite MI
699 Wesley Honiss Midget MI
700 Maxwell Honiss Cadet MI
701 Chase Hontz Schoolboy PA
702 Brac Hooper Cadet IN
703 Maddox Hooper Junior IN
704 Thomas Hoppes Cadet KY
705 Hope Horan Girl's Intermediate NC
706 Griffin Horman Schoolboy MO
707 Trenton Hosom Bantam OH
708 Jacob Houpt Cadet PA
709 Cody Householder Midget PA
710 Cole Householder Schoolboy PA
711 Joey Houser Schoolboy PA
712 Ricky Houser Cadet PA
713 Brody Houser Midget PA
714 Oliver Howard Cadet AL
715 Coleman Huck Junior PA
716 Hendrix Hudson Schoolboy WV
717 Brett Hudson Elite MI
718 Jesse Huff Midget PA
719 Thaddeus Huff Elite OH
720 Floyd Huff Junior PA
721 Andrew Hughes Elite MI
722 Kamden Hughes Schoolboy OH
723 Wyatt Hungiville Bantam PA
724 Jack Hunter Junior PA
725 Elijah Hunter Cadet OH
726 John Hunziker Elite IN
727 Jakob Hurley Cadet OH
728 Jackson Hurst Cadet TN
729 Marco Hutcherson Bantam PA
730 Mario Hutcherson Midget PA
731 Drew Hutchinson Open MI
732 Josh Hutchinson Midget WV
733 Lucas Hutchison Schoolboy KY
734 Ben Igras Schoolboy PA
735 Noah Iobe Schoolboy MI
736 Zakari Iobe Junior MI
737 Tatianna Irizarry Girl's Elementary CT
738 Rawson Iwanicki Cadet MA
739 Payton Jackson Elite VA
740 Colten Jacobe Cadet OH
741 Braydon Jacobs Midget OH
742 Gabe Jacobs Elite KY
743 Luke James Schoolboy OH
744 Ethan James Elite OH
745 Mac Jamison Bantam TN
746 Jack Janda Elite NJ
747 Sam Jaynes Cadet OH
748 Thierry Jean-Baptiste Elite IN
749 Ethan Jeffery Cadet IN
750 Lance Jelen Schoolboy OH
751 Joseph Jenkins Jr Midget OH
752 Jase Jensen Bantam OH
753 Tanner Jensen Midget OH
754 Nathan Jerore Cadet MI
755 Gunner Johnson Elite TN
756 Bryent Johnson Elite PA
757 Breadon Johnson Cadet PA
758 Trace Johnson Junior OH
759 Jackson Johnson Junior MI
760 Landen Johnson Schoolboy OH
761 Talon Johnson Elite NC
762 Zach Johnson Cadet MI
763 Emery Johnson Midget PA
764 Kevin Johnson Elite OH
765 Ronald Johnson II Junior OH
766 Jared Johnston Schoolboy OH
767 George Jolley IV Bantam VA
768 Charley Jones Girl's Elementary OH
769 Jacob Jones Elite MI
770 Benjamin Jones Midget OH
771 Michael Jones Cadet WV
772 Urijah Joostberns Midget MI
773 Joey Jopp Junior NY
774 Beric Jordan Cadet AZ
775 Maximus Jovenitti Bantam PA
776 Jaxon Joy Schoolboy OH
777 Dominic Joyce Cadet FL
778 Lucas Judd Midget CT
779 Eli Justice Schoolboy OH
780 Levi Kaelin Elite MO
781 Grant Kahlenberg Cadet NC
782 Derek Kallenborn Cadet PA
783 Noah Kaltenbaugh Bantam PA
784 Anthony Kaltenbaugh Midget PA
785 Blaze Kansco Open PA
786 Vaughn Kansco Midget PA
787 Jeremy Kanter Cadet PA
788 Nico Kapusta Junior PA
789 Lucas Kapusta Cadet PA
790 Ty Kapusta Schoolboy PA
791 Cole Karliak Schoolboy OH
792 Cole Karpinski Cadet PA
793 Carter Katus Midget PA
794 Alex Kaufmann Schoolboy PA
795 Colby Keane Elite PA
796 Dillon Keane Elite PA
797 Abe Keep Schoolboy PA
798 Candy Keller Girl's Intermediate OH
799 Hunter Keller Elite MI
800 James Kelley Open MI
801 Brayden Kellison Junior NY
802 Chris Kelly Elite OH
803 Gavyn Kelton Junior PA
804 Joe Kemmerer Open TN
805 Brody Kemper Elite MI
806 Riley Kemper Elite PA
807 Troy Kennedy Elite OH
808 Ryan Kennedy Junior OH
809 Sean Kenny Midget NJ
810 Paul Kenny Junior NJ
811 Logan Kent Schoolboy PA
812 Ezra Kerns Cadet OH
813 Dustin Kerr Junior PA
814 Scott Kettel Elite MI
815 Emmett Kettel Cadet MI
816 Royce Kill Junior OH
817 Wyatt Kimble Midget MI
818 Corbin Kimmel Junior OH
819 Kaden King Cadet OH
820 Gabriel King Open OH
821 Kyler King Cadet TN
822 Aiden King Junior OH
823 Tristen King Junior MO
824 Andrew King Junior OH
825 Christopher Kinney Jr Cadet NY
826 Clayton Kiser Junior PA
827 Christopher Kitchen Elite MI
828 Parker Kleeberg Bantam IN
829 Porter Kleeberg Junior IN
830 Honour Kline Elite MI
831 Nolan Koehler Midget PA
832 Lucas Koehler Bantam PA
833 Kolby Koepp Cadet KY
834 Harrison Konder Schoolboy IL
835 Spencer Konz Cadet MI
836 Patrick Koontz Elite VA
837 Spencer Koontz Cadet VA
838 Stephen Korte Junior PA
839 Auston Kosanovic Junior PA
840 Kaleb Kosen Junior MN
841 Caleb Kosko Midget PA
842 Atlas Kosmal Midget PA
843 Evan Kostick Junior PA
844 Brady Kostick Junior PA
845 Easton Krasa Bantam PA
846 Zachary Kraus Schoolboy OH
847 Jonathan Krebs Schoolboy MI
848 Bryce Kresho Cadet GA
849 Carter Kroll Cadet OH
850 Neal Krysty Schoolboy OH
851 Darryn Kuhl Elite IN
852 Izaak Kukulski Junior MI
853 Mya Kukulski Girl's Youth MI
854 Hunter Kupniewski Elite OH
855 Caleb LaFond Junior MI
856 Zavian LaFountain Schoolboy OH
857 Seth Lambers Elite OH
858 Philip Lamka Schoolboy MI
859 Gianna Lancos Girl's Elementary PA
860 Anthony Lancos Cadet PA
861 Jonathan Landen Midget NY
862 Jake Landis Junior OH
863 Braylen Landrum Schoolboy OH
864 Kaden Langdon Elite OH
865 Bella Lanni Girl's Youth NY
866 Cody Larch Junior MO
867 Dayson Lashlee Cadet IN
868 Trent Lashuay Open MI
869 David Lavender Midget PA
870 Richard Lawrence Cadet OH
871 Tommy Lear Elite MI
872 Diion Leavell Elite KY
873 Deameion Leavell Junior KY
874 Jerry Lecureux Open MI
875 Cameron Lee Open MI
876 Brandon Lee Elite TN
877 Logan Lee Schoolboy MI
878 Gus Legato Bantam OH
879 Owen Lehman Cadet PA
880 William Leischner Junior CT
881 Jake Leitner Bantam MI
882 Nathan Leko Elite OH
883 Sebastian Lemon Junior WV
884 Joshua Lenneman Open MI
885 Alec Lentz Schoolboy OH
886 Ben Leonard Schoolboy PA
887 Ryker Leonard Midget OH
888 Oliver Lester Midget OH
889 Peter Leventis Junior PA
890 Beau Lewis Junior VA
891 Wesley Licht Cadet NY
892 Luke Lilley Junior PA
893 Jake Lilley Midget PA
894 Connor Lilly Cadet MI
895 Chris Lilly Elite MI
896 Thomas Lindsay Midget OH
897 Wyatt Lindsey Cadet PA
898 Josiah Lipscomb Cadet WV
899 Carter Lirgg Midget OH
900 Devin Lirgg Schoolboy OH
901 Cruz Little Midget VA
902 Lukas Littleton Mascaro Junior PA
903 Grady Livingston Elite MO
904 Parker Loera Elite PA
905 Gabriel Logan Junior NJ
906 Matt Long Elite PA
907 Sahjaniz Long Elite NY
908 Braylon Long Schoolboy MI
909 Ryan Long Open TN
910 Malakai Longieliere Schoolboy OH
911 Urijah Lopez Midget OH
912 Zachary Lopez Schoolboy OH
913 Royce Lopez Junior IL
914 Nolan Lopez Midget IL
915 Kai Loree Open VA
916 Conner Lorenzo Open NY
917 Jace Love Junior OH
918 Joey Love Schoolboy OH
919 Justin Lowery Junior VA
920 JC Lucci Cadet NJ
921 Jack Lucykanish Midget PA
922 Charles Luedtke Elite PA
923 Davis Luedtke Cadet PA
924 Braxton Luke Elite AZ
925 Gunnar Luke Cadet AZ
926 Adam Lynch Cadet KY
927 Landon Lynn Junior PA
928 Caiden Lyons Midget MI
929 Joseph Macartney Schoolboy NY
930 Jake Mack Elite OH
931 Cameron Macklem Cadet MI
932 Max Macklem Schoolboy MI
933 Ashden Maffett Cadet OH
934 Kiernan Magee Schoolboy NY
935 Devon Magro Schoolboy PA
936 Connor Majewski Elite MI
937 Dominic Maletich Cadet OH
938 Mason Malin Elite MI
939 Gavin Malone Cadet OH
940 Braxton Mann Cadet TN
941 Maggie Manning Girl's Youth MI
942 Emmet Manning Schoolboy MI
943 Maya Manning Girl's Youth MI
944 Jesse Manz Schoolboy MI
945 Joseph Marcello Cadet NY
946 Mitchell Marfinetz Elite PA
947 Darius Marines Schoolboy MI
948 Brendon Mark Elite IN
949 Jordan Markey Open MI
950 Jonathan Marquez Junior IL
951 Robert Marra Junior OH
952 Jacob Marrs Schoolboy MI
953 Khalil Marshall Elite IL
954 Jack Martin Schoolboy NC
955 Adam Martin Elite NC
956 Dean Martin Cadet KY
957 John Martin Schoolboy NC
958 Mark Martinez Schoolboy IL
959 Giani Martini Elite PA
960 Hunter Mason Cadet TN
961 Reza Massjouni Midget VA
962 Jimmy Mastny Junior IL
963 Wyatt Mathews Schoolboy MI
964 Nathan Matthis Midget MD
965 ElyJah Maye Midget NY
966 Micah Mayle Bantam WV
967 Dylan Mazzone Cadet PA
968 Kamron McBride Cadet NC
969 Logan McBride Midget OH
970 Trenton McBride Bantam OH
971 Josh McCall Elite PA
972 Dylan McCandless Elite OH
973 Mason McClair Cadet PA
974 David McClelland Cadet OH
975 Carson McClelland Bantam KY
976 Brayden McCloskey Schoolboy PA
977 Brock McClure Midget PA
978 Drake McClure Junior PA
979 Jake McCollum Elite MO
980 Lilly McCollum Girl's Intermediate MO
981 Noah McCollum Junior MO
982 Ben McComas Junior WV
983 Kent McCombs Cadet MI
984 Bradyn McConneha Junior PA
985 Donny McCoy Open NY
986 Connor McCubbin Elite KY
987 Walker McCubbin Elite KY
988 Malachi McCullough Junior OH
989 Kayden McDonald Junior WV
990 Hannah McDonald Girl's High School KY
991 Gavin McDowell Midget PA
992 Presley McDowell Midget NY
993 Ty McGeary Elite PA
994 Patrick McGraw Elite OH
995 Isaac McGregor Schoolboy PA
996 Connor McHugh Cadet GA
997 Dylan McKelvey Cadet IN
998 Colby McKethan Girl's Elementary NC
999 Aaron McKinney Open PA
1000 Kaiyon McKinney Junior OH
1001 Bryce McKnight Cadet OH
1002 Chase McLaughlin Elite PA
1003 Brandan McLaughlin Midget OH
1004 JaQuan McMiller Junior MI
1005 Owen McMullen Junior PA
1006 Landon McPherson Cadet OH
1007 Landon Mead Cadet PA
1008 Trenton Mead Schoolboy PA
1009 Logan Mead Schoolboy NY
1010 Anthony Medina Open PA
1011 Liam Medina Cadet TN
1012 Julian Medina Midget IL
1013 Devin Medina Schoolboy IL
1014 Evan Mefford Junior VA
1015 Tristan Mellinger Cadet PA
1016 Kolten Mellon Junior OH
1017 Kade Mellon Schoolboy OH
1018 Keyno Mendez Midget OH
1019 Jakerion Merritt Elite KY
1020 Abraham Meyer Elite OH
1021 Titus Meyer Open OH
1022 Isaiah Meyer Junior OH
1023 Chad Meyer Open OH
1024 John Meyers Elite PA
1025 Jackson Mickens Midget PA
1026 Carter Mickley Elite OH
1027 Marcello Milani Schoolboy MI
1028 Gaven Miller Elite OH
1029 Gabriel Miller Schoolboy IN
1030 Arianna Miller Girl's Youth PA
1031 Benjamin Miller Cadet IN
1032 Blair Miller Midget PA
1033 Guardian Miller Junior OH
1034 Will Miller Cadet MI
1035 Carder Miller Schoolboy OH
1036 Bodhi Miller Elite MI
1037 Logan Miller Cadet IN
1038 Samantha Miller Girl's High School WV
1039 Samuel Million Midget OH
1040 Cameron Mingee Schoolboy PA
1041 Jimmy Miron Elite MI
1042 Blake Mitchell Cadet TN
1043 Austin Mitchell Schoolboy NY
1044 Peyton Mitchell Junior TN
1045 Logan Mizenko Elite PA
1046 Tanner Mizenko Schoolboy PA
1047 Cain Mlinarsik Midget OH
1048 Andrew Mlynarczyk Midget OH
1049 Tony Mohwish III Bantam WV
1050 Dayton Moison Schoolboy MO
1051 Kaycie Moldenhauer Girl's Youth MI
1052 Patrick Moldenhauer Bantam MI
1053 Wade Monebrake Elite OH
1054 Kaelen Montgomery Cadet IN
1055 Kysen Montgomery Cadet IN
1056 Caiden Mooney Elite PA
1057 Christopher Moore Midget KY
1058 Lakeland Moore Cadet OH
1059 Grady Moos Midget OH
1060 Jonah Morello Bantam SC
1061 Jake Morello Midget SC
1062 Gavin Morgan Elite MI
1063 Brenan Morgan Schoolboy PA
1064 Andrew Moro Midget OH
1065 Ethan Morris Schoolboy WV
1066 Gavin Morris Midget PA
1067 Greyson Morris Midget PA
1068 Esmae Morris Girl's Youth OH
1069 Raige Morrison Bantam OH
1070 Jaxs Morrison-Miller Midget PA
1071 Dayton Moyer Bantam PA
1072 Blake Muffley Junior PA
1073 Zayd Muhammad Bantam OH
1074 Tyler Muldrew Elite OH
1075 Easton Mull Junior PA
1076 Carter Mullen Midget MD
1077 Jameson Mullens Cadet OH
1078 Domenic Munaretto Junior IL
1079 Alexander Munn Schoolboy OH
1080 Jordan Munro Open MI
1081 Harrison Murdock Midget GA
1082 Londen Murphy Junior OH
1083 Gradey Murphy Midget WV
1084 Austen Murphy Schoolboy MI
1085 Spencer Murphy Elite MI
1086 Ty Murray Schoolboy GA
1087 Dylan Muscarella Elite PA
1088 Greyson Music Midget PA
1089 Adam Myers Cadet OH
1090 Carson Myers Schoolboy OH
1091 Stephen Myers Junior WV
1092 Lucas Nagle Cadet MI
1093 Michael Nanna Elite NY
1094 Jacob Navarro Schoolboy MI
1095 Mihai Necula Midget GA
1096 Emil Necula Schoolboy GA
1097 Hunter Neely Open PA
1098 Carson Neely Schoolboy PA
1099 Ben Negley Midget PA
1100 Owen Nelson Schoolboy OH
1101 Kamariyon Nelson Cadet IN
1102 Nasir Nelson Junior WI
1103 Jake Nelson Elite OH
1104 Drew Nesity Bantam OH
1105 Carson Neubert Midget WI
1106 Peter Nicaj Open MI
1107 Connor Nicholson Schoolboy FL
1108 Gary Nilson Elite MI
1109 Caleb Noble Junior WI
1110 DJ Noel Junior PA
1111 Jake Noon Elite OH
1112 Colin Nugent Schoolboy MA
1113 Daniella Nugent Schoolboy MA
1114 Marcileno Nunez Open MI
1115 Aiden Nunez Elite OH
1116 Brock Nunez Cadet OH
1117 Joshua O'Donnell Schoolboy MD
1118 Conlan O'Donoghue Cadet PA
1119 Jake O`Connor Junior MD
1120 Ahmond Oates Elite MO
1121 William Oberschelp Open PA
1122 Cade Odrobina Cadet MI
1123 Haden Offenberger Elite OH
1124 Noah Okamoto Schoolboy PA
1125 Keagan Oler Junior PA
1126 Hunter Oliver Schoolboy PA
1127 Steven Oliverio Elite MI
1128 Evan Omelian Junior IN
1129 Max Oprzadek Cadet OH
1130 Joseph Oriti Midget OH
1131 Philip Orndorff Junior WV
1132 Jackson Orrell Schoolboy PA
1133 Trevor Osborne Junior OH
1134 Mason Ouellette Bantam OH
1135 Roddick Page Midget WV
1136 Jacob Pail Elite PA
1137 Rocco Palillian Bantam CO
1138 Alek Palko Midget PA
1139 River Pappas Elite OH
1140 Michael Parker Schoolboy MI
1141 Braylen Parker Schoolboy MI
1142 Kolton Parsons Cadet WV
1143 Sam Passarelli Midget PA
1144 Laksh Patel Elite VA
1145 Cole Patrick Bantam MI
1146 Caleb Patton Junior PA
1147 Kaiden Patton Midget OH
1148 Noah Patton Midget PA
1149 Mac Payne Schoolboy WV
1150 Caleb Payne Cadet OH
1151 Kaelab Payne Open OH
1152 Hayden Payne Junior WV
1153 Isham Peace Cadet KY
1154 Shane Pearson Midget MO
1155 John Penfold Open MI
1156 James Penfold Elite MI
1157 Kane Penney Midget MI
1158 Joe Pennington Cadet OH
1159 Andrew Pennington Midget OH
1160 CJ Pensiero Junior PA
1161 Gunner Perkins Midget OH
1162 Nolan Perry Schoolboy OH
1163 Isaiah Perry Cadet OH
1164 Coy Perry Schoolboy MI
1165 Khayri Perry Midget NC
1166 Colt Perry Junior MI
1167 Aidan Peters Midget WI
1168 Phoenix Peters Bantam OH
1169 Channing Peterson Bantam OH
1170 Trevor Pettit Cadet PA
1171 Mason Phillips Midget OH
1172 Danny Phillips Cadet PA
1173 Jacob Phillips Schoolboy NY
1174 Alex Phillips Open MI
1175 Kenneth Phillips Elite TN
1176 Kameron Phillips Cadet WV
1177 Quillan Phipps Elite OK
1178 Easton Phipps Schoolboy MI
1179 SkyLynn Picarski Girl's Elementary MI
1180 Connor Pierce Cadet PA
1181 Giovanni Pierfelice Cadet MI
1182 DeAngelo Pierfelice Junior MI
1183 Landon Piovarchy Bantam OH
1184 Hayden Piovarchy Bantam OH
1185 Kira Pipkins Girl's Intermediate NJ
1186 Raiden Pipkins Cadet NJ
1187 Caiden Pirkel Schoolboy OH
1188 Luca Pirozzolo Cadet NY
1189 Brody Pirt Junior PA
1190 Austin Pisano Open PA
1191 Isaiah Pisano Schoolboy PA
1192 Dakoda Pisano Schoolboy PA
1193 Sam Pizzo Cadet MI
1194 Liam Plants Cadet OH
1195 Marcus Poe Junior IL
1196 Paul Pollard Elite IL
1197 Brodie Porter Cadet IN
1198 Cooper Porter Midget PA
1199 Ray Porter Open OH
1200 Isaac Postlewait Junior PA
1201 Logan Powell Schoolboy PA
1202 Cameron Powell Cadet IN
1203 Owen Prentice Cadet OH
1204 Karl Preusser Midget OH
1205 Drew Price Open OH
1206 Jeremiah Price Cadet NC
1207 Carter Price Junior WV
1208 Peyton Pridemore Cadet TN
1209 Gunner Provo Bantam OH
1210 Rylan Puckett Midget OH
1211 Braylon Pullom Bantam OH
1212 Bopasoreya Quintana Girl's Intermediate WI
1213 Jericho Quinter Cadet OH
1214 Jonathon Racheter Open OH
1215 Eddie Radecki Schoolboy DE
1216 Franklin Radecki Midget DE
1217 Natalie Radecki Junior DE
1218 Ryan Radvansky Schoolboy MI
1219 Ethan Radvansky Schoolboy MI
1220 Moe Rahal Open MI
1221 Gael Ramirez Junior OH
1222 Jose Ramirez Cadet NC
1223 Jacob Ramirez Junior OH
1224 Jamie Ramirez Schoolboy OH
1225 Joshua Ramirez Schoolboy OH
1226 Jaxon Ramos Cadet NC
1227 Brayden Randolph Elite MI
1228 Taylor Randolph Girl's Intermediate MI
1229 Bryce Randolph Junior MI
1230 Braxton Randolph Midget MI
1231 Caden Rankin Schoolboy PA
1232 Juliette Ransom Girl's Intermediate NY
1233 Jordan Ransom Junior NY
1234 Antonio Raona Open MI
1235 Ethan Rasp Cadet OH
1236 Lynkyn Ratcliff Schoolboy IN
1237 Noah Ratliff Elite OH
1238 Diego Rea Bantam IL
1239 Holden Rebstock Schoolboy MO
1240 Lucas Reed Bantam PA
1241 Colton Reid Schoolboy TN
1242 Cole Reitz Junior MI
1243 Devin Rex Midget PA
1244 Brennen Rice Junior NY
1245 Anderson Rice Junior OH
1246 Landon Rich Junior OH
1247 Jamarion Richards Schoolboy MI
1248 Carsen Richards Cadet MI
1249 Rodney Richards Cadet MI
1250 Jonah Richardson Elite MD
1251 Jake Richardson Open PA
1252 Joey Richison Elite OH
1253 Zaviour Richmire Midget OH
1254 Ben Richmond Elite OH
1255 Karter Richmond Cadet TN
1256 Michael Ridgeway Cadet WV
1257 Caleb Ridgley Schoolboy OH
1258 Nicholas Rigg Cadet OH
1259 Lane Riggleman Junior MD
1260 Caleb Rihn Schoolboy PA
1261 Leo Riley Cadet OH
1262 Ethen Ringer Junior PA
1263 Justin Ritchie Elite OH
1264 Nathan Rivard Cadet MI
1265 Joel Rizor Bantam PA
1266 Jacob Rizor Bantam PA
1267 Adrian Rizvic Cadet MO
1268 Cannon Roberts Cadet TN
1269 Alex Roberts Open MI
1270 Zachary Roberts Open MI
1271 Carlton Roberts Elite OH
1272 Camron Robinson Elite VA
1273 Joshua Robinson Elite NY
1274 Hunter Robison Cadet PA
1275 Nathan Roche Schoolboy WV
1276 Nicholas Rochowiak Schoolboy MI
1277 Diante Rockenstire Schoolboy NY
1278 Levid Rodriguez Cadet KY
1279 Elija Rodriguez Bantam PA
1280 Jordan Rodriguez Elite MI
1281 Josh Roe Junior MI
1282 Maclane Roe Elite OH
1283 Jack Roe Schoolboy OH
1284 Jordan Roe Midget MI
1285 Conner Roetz Schoolboy PA
1286 Braxton Roetz Junior PA
1287 Dawson Roetz Bantam PA
1288 Jerry Rogers Cadet WV
1289 Cooper Rogers Midget PA
1290 Lincoln Rohr Junior OH
1291 Mason Rohr Schoolboy OH
1292 Kyle Romano Cadet GA
1293 Cadman Roose Elite OH
1294 Baden Root Junior OH
1295 Leonardo Rosas Junior IL
1296 Ezekiel Rosas Bantam IL
1297 Remington Rose Junior WV
1298 Onnez Roseboro Schoolboy OH
1299 Kaleb Rosen Elite MI
1300 Noah Rosen Schoolboy OH
1301 Colin Ross Schoolboy KY
1302 Anthony Rossi Schoolboy NJ
1303 Jimmy Roti Elite MI
1304 Joe Rotsaert Junior OH
1305 Caleb Roumayeh Cadet MI
1306 Adam Rowell Schoolboy NY
1307 LaRon Ruffin Elite MI
1308 Isaiah Ruffin Bantam MI
1309 Xavier Ruffin Bantam MI
1310 Brock Runner Elite OH
1311 Kierra Rush Junior NC
1312 Deidrick Rush Elite NC
1313 Eliana Rush Girl's Youth OH
1314 Seth Russo Elite NY
1315 Cal Russo Schoolboy NY
1316 Seth Ruzicka Schoolboy MI
1317 Caleb Ryman Junior OH
1318 Rayana Sahagun Girl's High School MI
1319 Maximus Sako Bantam OH
1320 Xavier Salazar Junior PA
1321 Jovanni Salazar Midget PA
1322 Payne Salmons Elite WV
1323 Zoey Salmons Girl's Intermediate WV
1324 Tony Salopek Elite PA
1325 Justin Sampson Cadet OH
1326 Nathaniel Sanchez Martinez Cadet NC
1327 Brett Sanderlin Cadet VA
1328 Bryce Sanderlin Elite VA
1329 Nathan Sanders Cadet VA
1330 Nicholas Sanders Schoolboy VA
1331 Jarrett Sanders Elite KY
1332 Zach Sanger Open OH
1333 Ryan Sanko Cadet NY
1334 Nick Sanko Cadet NY
1335 Christian Santos Elite IN
1336 Wyatt Sartori Midget NY
1337 Andrew Saylor Cadet NY
1338 Ahriana Scales Junior NC
1339 Vincent Scaramuzzino Elite MI
1340 Joseph Scaramuzzino Schoolboy MI
1341 James Scavuzzo Cadet OH
1342 William Scavuzzo Cadet OH
1343 Kyle Scavuzzo Midget OH
1344 Cole Schelb Schoolboy MI
1345 Jordan Schell Cadet PA
1346 Jake Scherbyn Cadet NY
1347 Keegan Schlabach Cadet IN
1348 Bryce Schnelzer Junior VA
1349 William Schork Midget OH
1350 Caleb Schroer Elite OH
1351 Kyle Schroer Cadet OH
1352 Trent Schultheis Elite PA
1353 Matthew Schultheis Cadet PA
1354 Jayden Schwartz Schoolboy MI
1355 Mason Schweitzer Schoolboy KY
1356 Troy Scott Midget PA
1357 Finn Scott Bantam PA
1358 Evan Scott Cadet OH
1359 Joelle Scott Girl's Intermediate PA
1360 Lillian Sealey Girl's Intermediate NC
1361 Joe Sealey Schoolboy NC
1362 Brandon Seaman Open OH
1363 Blake Seaman Elite OH
1364 Brice Seaman Elite OH
1365 Dylan Seaton Open MI
1366 Tyler Seeley Elite TN
1367 Brady Seger Schoolboy OH
1368 Matt Seifert Open OH
1369 Axle Sell Midget PA
1370 Lucas Sell Junior PA
1371 Joe Sentipal Cadet PA
1372 Parker Sentipal Schoolboy PA
1373 Raya Sentipal Girl's Elementary PA
1374 Issac Sevra Cadet OH
1375 Hayden Seymour Midget PA
1376 Braeden Shaffer Cadet OH
1377 Anas Shalhout Cadet MI
1378 Sarmat Shanaev Junior OH
1379 Jacob Shanklin Cadet OH
1380 Shane Shannon Elite OH
1381 Easton Shelley Cadet NC
1382 Izaiah Sherman Schoolboy OH
1383 Sebastian Shine Bantam PA
1384 Adam Shorter Elite NC
1385 Anthony Shotwell Open MI
1386 Dillon Shough Schoolboy OH
1387 Mason Shrader Cadet MI
1388 Brenden Shreckengost Cadet PA
1389 Craig Siessmayer Midget PA
1390 Sage Silber Schoolboy MI
1391 Jacob Silka Cadet GA
1392 Jake Simmons Schoolboy NC
1393 Yanik Simon Schoolboy AL
1394 Kiyan Simon Schoolboy AL
1395 Anthony Sindelar Junior OH
1396 Dominick Sindone Midget MI
1397 David Sipley Junior NJ
1398 Adam Sisk Elite NY
1399 Colston Skeen Midget WV
1400 Gavin Skelton Cadet MI
1401 Ashton Slavick Cadet PA
1402 Blake Sloan Junior MI
1403 Preston Slocum Cadet OH
1404 Logan Slovick Junior PA
1405 Dennis Slovick III Cadet PA
1406 William Smith Cadet OH
1407 Jacob Smith Open NC
1408 Paxton Smith Junior WV
1409 Griffin Smith Bantam WV
1410 Rook Smith Junior PA
1411 Ethan Smith Midget PA
1412 Zachary Smith Elite VA
1413 Alex Smith Junior FL
1414 Riley Smith Midget PA
1415 Josiah Smith Cadet VA
1416 Carter Smith Midget MI
1417 Ryan Smith Schoolboy KY
1418 Ethan Smith Schoolboy IN
1419 Cameron Smith Bantam MI
1420 Justice Smith Elite OH
1421 Clayton Smith Cadet PA
1422 Loralei Smith Girl's Intermediate WV
1423 Connor Smith Schoolboy PA
1424 Wesley Smith Schoolboy MI
1425 Austin Smith Cadet OH
1426 Clayton Smith Schoolboy OH
1427 Jon Smith Junior PA
1428 Ben Smith Cadet PA
1429 Caleb Smith Junior WV
1430 Kadin Smoot Cadet VA
1431 Justin Smythe Cadet OH
1432 Aiden Snatchko Junior PA
1433 Raegan Snider Girl's Intermediate PA
1434 Bentley Snodgress Bantam WV
1435 Gage Snyder Elite PA
1436 Stephen Solic Cadet OH
1437 Landon Sopha Schoolboy MI
1438 Nicholas Sorrow Junior MI
1439 Tyler Soule Cadet PA
1440 Brian South Bantam OH
1441 Griffin Soviak Elite OH
1442 Lawson Sparks Midget PA
1443 Max Speaker Schoolboy KY
1444 Camden Spears Elite IN
1445 Braedon Spears Cadet IN
1446 Bryson Spell Cadet WV
1447 Bryden Spellacy Midget OH
1448 Wyatt Spencer Midget PA
1449 Jahmon Spiller Elite IN
1450 Rayshawn Springs Cadet SC
1451 Richard Springs Junior SC
1452 Kaleb Stanley Midget NC
1453 William Stanley Schoolboy OH
1454 Derek Starkey Cadet WV
1455 Wyatt Stauffer Junior PA
1456 Noah Stein Cadet PA
1457 Easton Stephen Midget OH
1458 Griffen Stephen Cadet OH
1459 Reese Stephen Schoolboy OH
1460 Bentley Stephen Bantam OH
1461 Aidan Sterling Junior PA
1462 Garrett Stevenson Midget PA
1463 Mason Stewart Schoolboy MI
1464 Aaron Stewart Junior IL
1465 William Stewart Junior OH
1466 Benjamin Stigamier Cadet TN
1467 Lukas Stiles Schoolboy OH
1468 Jimmy Stipeck Midget PA
1469 Nicholas Stiver Junior MI
1470 Dominic Stone Cadet VA
1471 Karson Stoops Midget OH
1472 Payne Stoops Midget OH
1473 Alec Stoutenburg Junior MI
1474 Austin Stoutenburg Open MI
1475 Isaiah Street Cadet IN
1476 Jayden Strickland Elite OH
1477 Cain Stryker Midget OH
1478 Logan Stuckhardt Elite MI
1479 Shade Suess Schoolboy MI
1480 Xzavier Suess Cadet MI
1481 Chase Sukanick Midget PA
1482 Caullin Summers Schoolboy PA
1483 Derek Sunafrank Elite PA
1484 Austin Sutphin Open KY
1485 Cody Sutphin Open KY
1486 Gabriel Sutton Elite OH
1487 Matthew Sutton Midget NJ
1488 Anthony Swan Cadet NY
1489 Braylin Swank Junior MI
1490 Xandar Swank Midget MI
1491 Aiden Swann Schoolboy PA
1492 Joel Swanson Junior VA
1493 Caleb Swanson Cadet NC
1494 Shane Swanson Midget PA
1495 Noah Sweeney Bantam NY
1496 Jayden Sweeney Elite OH
1497 Lilli Sweeney Girl's Youth NY
1498 Jacob Sweeney Midget NY
1499 Keegan Switzenberg Schoolboy MI
1500 Zachery Synder Elite OH
1501 Leif Syrko Midget PA
1502 Nico Taddy Cadet PA
1503 Nick Talamantes Cadet IN
1504 Skyeler Tallent Cadet KY
1505 Lucas Talley Cadet WV
1506 Taro Tanaka Cadet PA
1507 Ethan Tanner Cadet WV
1508 Vaughn Tarbet Junior MI
1509 Shawn Taylor Schoolboy PA
1510 Brody Taylor Junior OH
1511 Treven Taylor Elite WV
1512 Anthonie Taylor Elite MI
1513 Brendan Taylor Junior PA
1514 Carson Taylor Schoolboy OH
1515 Desmond Taylor Midget PA
1516 Jeffrey Temprano Junior KY
1517 Robert Thall Bantam OH
1518 Brody Thiel Junior OH
1519 Jake Thomas Cadet OH
1520 Kennedy Thomas Junior NY
1521 Noah Thomas Bantam IL
1522 Nathan Thompson Cadet OH
1523 Brett Thompson Cadet PA
1524 Jordan Thompson Junior PA
1525 Kendra Thompson Girl's High School OH
1526 Luke Thompson Midget OH
1527 Vincent Thomson Bantam PA
1528 Ben Thomson Bantam PA
1529 Talina Thornton-Tynes Midget VA
1530 Alexiya Thuman Girl's Elementary NY
1531 Xavier Thuman Midget NY
1532 Donaven Tiffany Bantam MI
1533 Tanner Tishner Schoolboy IN
1534 Noah Todd Schoolboy TN
1535 Lashon Tolbert Junior IL
1536 Matthew Tomaino Midget OH
1537 Montgomery Tompkins Schoolboy GA
1538 Rocco Torio Elite OH
1539 James Torres Schoolboy NJ
1540 Myles Torres Midget NY
1541 Adrian Torres Junior NY
1542 Cooper Traister Cadet PA
1543 Tyler Traves Junior VA
1544 Billy Trent Junior OH
1545 Brock Trevino Schoolboy MI
1546 Calvin Trigg Cadet OH
1547 CJ Trimber Elite PA
1548 Colton Trochelman Junior OH
1549 Kavan Troy Cadet MI
1550 Braxton Tucker Cadet NC
1551 Brogan Tucker Schoolboy OH
1552 Christopher Tuinstra Schoolboy MI
1553 Nicholas Turba Junior OH
1554 Hunter Turner Open MI
1555 Morgan Turner Girl's Elementary IL
1556 Dominick Turner Bantam MO
1557 Nicholas Turner Junior MO
1558 Roan Tustin Junior PA
1559 Noah Tustin Cadet PA
1560 Blake Tuttle Bantam VA
1561 Roman Tuttle Midget VA
1562 Caleb Tyler Junior PA
1563 Clayton Tyson Midget NJ
1564 Ari Tyson Junior NJ
1565 Andrew Underwood Elite OH
1566 Caleb Utt Schoolboy NC
1567 Blaze Van Gundy Junior OH
1568 AW VanKirk Midget IN
1569 Logan Vandal Schoolboy OH
1570 Connor Vandal Junior OH
1571 Chase Vanderhorst Schoolboy OH
1572 Cael Vanderhorst Elite OH
1573 Nick Vargas Elite MI
1574 Avery Varner Cadet OH
1575 Sebastian Vega Schoolboy KY
1576 Brandon Veno Junior OH
1577 Ova Venters Open OH
1578 Eric Vergauwen Elite MI
1579 Dan Verhovsek Open PA
1580 Scott Vilums Cadet KY
1581 Trevor Vilums Schoolboy KY
1582 Dominic Vinci Cadet NY
1583 Brian Virost Open OH
1584 Cailey Vokac Girl's Elementary OH
1585 Reese Vollmer Elite PA
1586 Griffin Von Hoene Junior OH
1587 Adis Vukel Midget PA
1588 Aldin Vukel Junior PA
1589 Isaiah Waggoner Cadet OH
1590 Victor Wagner Midget PA
1591 Hunter Wagner Junior WV
1592 Remington Waldron Midget IN
1593 Wyatt Walker Schoolboy OH
1594 Bryan Walker Open IL
1595 Antonino Walker Schoolboy PA
1596 Saige Walls Schoolboy WV
1597 Cody Walsh Elite NJ
1598 Caiden Walters Cadet OH
1599 Lauren Walton Schoolboy KY
1600 Anthony Ward Cadet MI
1601 Christian Ward Elite MI
1602 Josh Ward Open MI
1603 Lucas Ward Bantam WV
1604 Kody Ward Junior PA
1605 Justin Wardlow Junior IL
1606 Joshua Warland Schoolboy NY
1607 Rasler Warner Junior MI
1608 Avery Warnock Elite TN
1609 Connor Warnock Schoolboy TN
1610 Brennan Warwick Junior OH
1611 Mannix Wasco Junior OH
1612 James Wasnieski Bantam PA
1613 Joshua Wasnieski Bantam PA
1614 Brennan Watkins Cadet TN
1615 Noah Watkins Junior TN
1616 Jordan Watters Elite PA
1617 Ty Watters Cadet PA
1618 Vandavian Way Schoolboy NY
1619 Gavin Weaver Elite OH
1620 Devon Weber Midget NY
1621 Christian Wedge Junior PA
1622 Caleb Weiand Schoolboy MI
1623 Bradley Weiand Elite MI
1624 Kayden Weidman Bantam PA
1625 Adam Weinell Open PA
1626 McKenna Weirick Girl's Elementary PA
1627 Hayden Weiss Midget OH
1628 Kaydin Welch Midget NY
1629 Canyon Wells Cadet OH
1630 Dalton Wenner Junior PA
1631 Dane Wenner Schoolboy PA
1632 Evan Wentz Junior PA
1633 Ben Werth Cadet GA
1634 Corey Westover Elite KY
1635 Trevor Weyandt Cadet PA
1636 Garrett Weyandt Junior PA
1637 Nate Wheeler Elite KY
1638 Antwon Whitaker Jr Bantam OH
1639 Quentin Whitehill Cadet OH
1640 Ethan Wiant Elite PA
1641 Ethan Wideman Midget IN
1642 Gage Wiggins Schoolboy FL
1643 Mr Wilcher Open IN
1644 Jacob Willaman Bantam OH
1645 Tanner Willett Elite TN
1646 Jacob Williams Elite OH
1647 Kane Williams Open MI
1648 Kage Williams Schoolboy NC
1649 Heath Williams Junior MI
1650 Dangelo Williams Elite MI
1651 Dominic Williams Elite TN
1652 Kori Williams Midget MO
1653 Khloe Williams Girl's Intermediate MI
1654 Celia Williams Schoolboy MI
1655 Andy Williamson Elite OH
1656 Sammy Wilson Cadet WI
1657 Matthew Wilson Cadet TN
1658 Maverik Wilson Bantam WV
1659 Ty Wilson Schoolboy OH
1660 Blaise Wilson Bantam WV
1661 Michael Wilson Schoolboy PA
1662 Brady Wilson Open OH
1663 Cody Wimer Open OH
1664 Hunter Winchell Cadet MI
1665 Christian Wirts Junior MD
1666 Riley Wiseman Elite MO
1667 Rhett Wiseman Elite MO
1668 Ryan Wissmar Cadet OH
1669 Braylen Wojciechowski Midget MI
1670 Quintin Wolbert Cadet WI
1671 Kellen Wolbert Junior WI
1672 Sawyer Wolfkiel Junior PA
1673 Landen Wolfkiel Schoolboy PA
1674 Cyrus Woodberry Midget MI
1675 Calvin Woodberry Bantam MI
1676 Grayson Woodcock Junior OH
1677 Brice Woodruff Junior PA
1678 Cameron Woods Elite OH
1679 Cameron Woods Junior IL
1680 Colin Wooldridge Junior OH
1681 Scott Worstell Schoolboy WV
1682 Dexter Wright Bantam IL
1683 Gage Wright Cadet WV
1684 Braylon Wright Midget OH
1685 JP Wrobel Schoolboy OH
1686 Ronan Wunsch Schoolboy KS
1687 Wesley Wydick Cadet OH
1688 Colton Yankovich Bantam PA
1689 Marlon Yarbrough Cadet OH
1690 Javaan Yarbrough Schoolboy OH
1691 Jayden Yauck Junior WI
1692 Chance Yeager Junior PA
1693 Hunter Yeager Cadet PA
1694 Shane Yeager Junior PA
1695 Donovan Yeager Schoolboy OH
1696 Will Yordy Junior PA
1697 Logan Young Elite MI
1698 Mitchell Younger Schoolboy OH
1699 Roman Younger Schoolboy OH
1700 Connor Younts Schoolboy MI
1701 Trysten Zahoransky Elite OH
1702 Jordan Zambon Midget MI
1703 Christian Zickefoose Cadet NC
1704 Joshua Zimmer Junior OH
1705 Austin Zimmerman Schoolboy NY
1706 Zachary Zindle Schoolboy MA
1707 Danny Zmorowski Junior OH
1708 Marcus Zullo Elite OH

Current Entries (Teams)

# Team Location Division
1 GSA Wrestling Club St. Louis, MO Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
2 Smethport Hubbers Smethport, PA Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
3 North Tonawanda North Tonawanda, NY Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
4 Lehighton Indians Lehighton, PA Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)
5 Prodigy Wrestling Glenshaw, PA Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
6 GSA Wrestling Club St. Louis, MO Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
7 Archbold Wrestling Club Stryker, OH Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
8 Warhawks / Railroaders Jefferson, MD Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
9 Spencerport Spencerport, NY Division 1 ($1500 3X Gear Gift Cert.)
10 WWV Canonsburg, PA Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)
11 LEWC Bowling Green, OH Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
12 Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)
13 Gladiators Wrestling Imperial, PA Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)
14 Bolingbrook jr raiders Bolingbrook, IL Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
15 Red Cobra Wrestling Academy AVON, IN Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
16 Clio Clio, MI Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
17 Basement Boys Ozark, MO Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
18 RAW 241 Haddonfield , NJ Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
19 Galaxy Wrestling South Charleston, WV Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
20 Siegel Wrestling Club Murfreesboro, TN Division 3 ($500 Rudis Sportswear)
21 Team DiSabato Columbus, OH Division 2 ($1000 Rudis Sportswear)