2015 AWARDS
(top 8 placers*)
*top 6 for Open Division

 

 

2014 APPAREL

T-Shirt Designs

For Singlets, Doublets, Sublimated T
and fight shorts, click on item below 
to pre-order

           High Cut Singlet

           Low Cut Singlet

             Doublet Top

          Doublet Bottom

   Sublimated Short Sleeve
                   T-Shirt

   Sublimated Fight Shorts

  

 

 

 

Back to list

2011 Tournament of Champions Results

2011 bracket results are posted at: www.kapwrestling.net

 

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Chase Cuddy Eagle Rock, VA
2 Nick Roberts Plymouth, OH
3 Casper Caizzo Norwalk, OH
4 Ethan Jean Phillipsburg, NJ
5 Wesley Wydick Granville, OH
6 Tate Bein Amelia, OH
7 Noah Nininger Roanoke, VA
7 Cooper Shore St. Paris, OH



Bantam 45
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Craig Farmington, ME
2 Sammie Hayes Orland Park, IL
3 Carson Alberti Lancaster, NY
4 Hunter Long Oakwood, OH
5 Drake Cerny Waldo, OH
6 Cael Miracle Bloomington, IN
7 Ross Dull Alum Bank, PA
7 Dalton Monger Tower City, PA



Bantam 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Gage Wright Mineral Wells, WV
2 Dylan Bruce Monongahela, PA
3 Nicholas Vafiadis Midlothian, VA
4 Xzavier Suess Melvin, MI
5 Ashten Armagost Greenville, PA
6 Dylan Chappell Cranberry Township, PA
7 Kaden Jett Akron, OH
7 Andy Lucinski Lockport, NY



Bantam 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Conner Redinger Aliquippa, PA
2 Troy Spratley Norwich, NY
3 Finn Solomon Murrysville, PA
4 Max Stedeford Sewickley, PA
5 Casey Wiles Cincinnati, OH
6 Derek Raike Point Pleasant, WV
7 Alec Homan Norwalk, OH
7 Kayden Kralik Fremont, OH



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Collin Corapi Bellevue, OH
2 DJ Fisher Lansing, MI
3 Bryce Cheney Brighton, MI
4 Lucas Uliano Carlisle, PA
5 Darnai Heard Cincinnati, OH
6 Thomas Hartley Poca, WV
7 Paniro Johnson Erie, PA
7 Tyson Sieg Akron, OH



Bantam 65
Place Name Home Town
1 James Johnston Lapeer, MI
2 Kemo Summers Clarksburg, WV
3 Hunter Weitoish West Decatur, PA
4 Jack Darrah Foristell, MO
5 Jimmy Colley III Otisville, MI
6 Tyson Brophy Washington, PA
7 Brysyn Frashuer Akron, OH
7 Chase Kranitz North Huntingdon, PA



Bantam 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Cooper Kropman Rochester, NY
2 Caden Natale Brownstown, MI
3 Nolan Springer Linden, WI
4 Logan Messer Norton, OH
5 Antio Harrison Flint, MI
6 Julius Williams Lockport, NY
7 Dawson Blaylock Eaton, OH
7 Demetrius Dukes Baltimore, MD



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Mason Hughes Mineral Point, WI
2 Connor Bailey Rural Retreat, VA
3 Nick Murphy Elizabeth, PA
4 George Linberger Barberton, OH
5 Ricardo Harrington Eagle Rock, VA
6 Zach Painter Williamston, MI
7 Ricardo Harrington Eagle Rock, VA
7 Zach Painter Williamston, MI



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Moran-Vaughn Lancaster, NY
2 Keith Gordon Youngstown, NY
 

Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 45
Place Name Home Town
1 Cole Bayless Greenville, PA
2 Joseph Couch Pasadena, MD
3 Spencer Williams Ravenswood, WV



Midget 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Kurt Phipps Irwin, PA
2 Stevo Poulin Schuylerville, NY
3 Alec Bailey Jackson, MO
4 Trace Braun Springfield, OH
5 Joseph Manno Lodi, NJ
6 Jarrid Miracle Marion, OH
7 Samuel Grandstaff Burlington, KY
7 Bryson Terwilliger Hornell, NY



Midget 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Clark East Hanover, NJ
2 Andrew Hughes Potterville, MI
3 Beau Bayless Greenville, PA
4 Ian Maloney Fayette City, PA
5 Andrew Brest Edinboro, PA
6 Giani Martini Washington, PA
7 Mitch Herren Columbus, OH
7 Gable Strickland Muncy, PA



Midget 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Hillegas Pittsburgh, PA
2 Darren Miller Vandergrift, PA
3 Kenny Hayman III Canonsburg, PA
4 Kody Beal Pleasantville, OH
5 Zach Wiseman Cuyahoga Falls, OH
6 Seh Lambers Cincinnati, OH
7 Noah Horst McDonald, TN
7 Zach Larue Akron, OH



Midget 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Mosconi Nashville, IN
2 Nick Burgard Ashtabula, OH
3 Jacson Muldrew Powhatan Point, OH
4 Jordan Hamdan Pittsford, MI
5 Matt Lee Evansville, IN
6 Dakota Blanton Greenwich, OH
7 Ryan Burgos West Henrietta, NY
7 E'lan Heard Cincinnati, OH



Midget 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Sullivan Pittsburgh, PA
2 Zack Conlan Tolland, CT
3 Peyton Hall Chester, WV
4 Noah Strout Barrington, NH
5 Cameron Connor New Kensington, PA
6 Christopher Donathan Mason, OH
7 Graham Calhoun Rochester, IN
7 Jake Longerman Aliquippa, PA



Midget 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Manzona Bryant IV Columbus, OH
2 Rocky Elam Gladstone, MO
3 Victor Grabowski Brighton, MI
4 Scott Joll Monongahela, PA
5 Channing Marmann Sheffield, AL
6 Preston Zachman Bloomsburg, PA
7 Cory Day Elma, NY
7 Hudson Hightower Strongsville, OH



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Carter Starocci Erie, PA
2 Brylan Clouse Barnesville, OH
3 Sage Serbenta Lowell, MI
4 Ajay Cooper Hookstown, PA
5 Zachery Lawrence Rensselaer, NY
6 Ethan Ducca Chardon, OH
7 Austin Halvin South Lyon, MI
7 TJ Rhamy McClure, OH



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Gerrit Nijenhuis Bulger, PA
2 Max Shaw Jefferson Hills, PA
3 Josh McGhee Tallmadge, OH
4 Billy Luft Thornville, OH
5 Casey Rauch Alexandria, KY
6 Gage Michael Bloomsburg, PA
7 Aaron Poe Niagara Falls, NY
7 Anthony Rizzo Independence, OH



Midget 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Vargo Charleroi, PA
2 Mason Nickelson Belle Vernon, PA
3 Nicholas Florschutz Coatesville, PA
4 Ethan Hatcher Brecksville, OH
5 Cameron Caudill Coeburn, VA



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Braxton Amos Mineral Wells, WV
2 Dalton Pearl Jefferson, MD
3 Jaden Medina Thompsons Station, TN
4 Griffin Barnette Montrose, MI
5 Connor Majewski Belleville, MI
6 Logan Moore Westerville, OH
7 Tristian Bird Clay, WV
7 Ross Via Rural Retreat, VA



Midget 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Noah Evans Alcoa, TN
2 Hunter Dickson Gagetown, MI
3 Wil Morrow Deshler, OH
4 Colt Lee Miamisburg, OH
5 Alex Bielak Erie, PA
6 Cody Baldwin Simpsonville, SC
7 Kevin Davis New Haven, WV



Midget 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Jameel Coles Philadelphia, PA
2 Jeff Meyer Columbus Grove, OH
3 Steven Kolcheff Hartland, MI
4 Joel Radvansky Warren, MI
5 Michael Leibl Canastota, NY
6 Johnny Milledge Indianapolis, IN
7 Bradley Rosman Marion, IN
7 Ty Stevenson Eaton, OH
 

Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Wil Guida Rockaway, NJ
2 Micah Ee Coraopolis, PA
3 Brandon Holt Elkview, WV
4 Caleb Graber Uniontown, OH



Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Micah Simmers Ambler, PA
2 Lukasz Walendzak Bloomington, IN
3 Travis Ford-Melton Monee, IL
4 Ben Kamali Lansing, MI
5 Cole Rhone Shickshinny, PA
6 Giorgio Miceli Ravenna, OH
7 Tristan Brooks Cuyahoga Falls, OH
7 Mike Esposito Pompton Plains, NJ



Junior 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Black Clearbrook, VA
2 Chase Sumner Ada, OH
3 Luke Martin Washington, WV
4 Mitchell Miracle Marion, OH
5 AJ Geyer Linden, MI
6 Austin Boone Ada, MI
7 Matt Fields Brunswick, OH
7 Brandon Reeves Cuyahoga Falls, OH



Junior 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Quade Rasmussen Aurora, OH
2 Job Chishko Canonsburg, PA
3 Zach Collins Washington, WV
4 Danny Bertoni Jefferson, MD
5 Brandon Bach Souderton, PA
6 Ronnie Rowan Akron, OH
7 Noah Hunt Bloomington, IN
7 Justin Mitchell Salem, OH



Junior 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyran Hagan Eureka, MO
2 Andrew Wert Lewistown, PA
3 Chris Fauson Eaton Rapids, MI
4 Josh Humphreys Saint Albans, WV
5 AJ Burkhart Waverly, NY
6 Alec White New Palestine, IN
7 Logan Nay Vincent, OH
7 Sal Pizzuto Garnet Valley, PA



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Shane Griffith Westwood, NJ
2 Joe Lee Evansville, IN
3 Alec Hagan Eureka, MO
4 Cody Woods Millersburg, OH
5 Dallas Bulsak Washington, PA
6 Francesco Perla Chesterfield, MO
7 Cameron Amine Brighton, MI
7 Dalton Ballantine Hazel Park, MI



Junior 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Yianni Diakomihalis Rochester, NY
2 Ellis Popiolkowski Canonsburg, PA
3 Justin McCoy New Paris, PA
4 Brayton Lee Brownsburg, IN
5 Trent Henckel Metamora, MI
6 Moises Guillen Perrysburg, OH
7 Jake Meridieth Cincinnati, OH
7 Jack Rogan Akron, OH



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Trent Hidlay Lewistown, PA
2 Kyle Kretzer Mason, OH
3 Donte Rivera-Garcia Brownstown, MI
4 Ty Bagoly Reading, PA
5 Emil Soehnlen Canton, OH
6 Derek Cesovski Belle Vernon, PA
7 JB Bambrick Warren, MI
7 Joe Knudson Shelby, OH



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Oblock Cecil, PA
2 Robby Patrick Rector, PA
3 Isaiah Bailey Westerly, RI
4 Jake Woodley Pittsburgh, PA
5 Collin Lieber Lexington, MI
6 Tazaun Rose Niagara Falls, NY
7 Meer Jones Erie, PA
7 Dustyn Thomas Paris, TN



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Teague Albion, MI
2 Gerad Bott Midland, MI
3 Jacob Peru Falconer, NY
4 Keaton Deckard Bloomington, IN
5 Khalil Owens Frederick, MD
6 Nick Montalbano Cranberry Township, PA
7 Jared Hatherill Durand, MI
7 Joaquin Punte Fremont, OH



Junior 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Mulligan Saegertown, PA
2 Andrew Davison Chesterton, IN
3 Kyle Homet Waynesburg, PA
4 Isaac Reid Avonmore, PA
5 John Nash III Triadelphia, WV
6 Ti`ric Evans Cincinnati, OH
7 Jon Butler Ovid, MI
7 Zach Eastman Soouth Berwick, ME



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Frankie Gissendanner Rochester, NY
2 Robbie Bowers Defiance, OH
3 Larry Grapo Highland Hts., OH
4 Brady Repasky Gettysburg, PA
5 Nigel Lucas Elysburg, PA
6 Hayden Schultz Gaithersburg, MD
7 Lucas McClurg Toronto, OH
7 Hayden Schultz Gaithersburg, MD



Junior 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Quentin Milliken Lewistown, PA
2 Dymir Caruff-Davis Philadelphia, PA
3 CJ Thomas Flint, MI
4 Zach Elam Gladstone, MO
5 Anthony Zaitsev Mechanicsburg, PA
6 Eli Grape Pittsburgh, PA
7 Phil Fall Cincinnati, OH
7 Noah Sleasman Indiana, PA



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Collin Funkhouser Coraopolis, PA
2 Michael Kramer Mount Juliet, TN
3 Kawaun Deboe Erie, PA
4 Max Darrah Foristell, MO
5 Blaze Kansco Adairsville, GA
6 River Pappas Toronto, OH
7 Raquon Cason Baltimore, MD
7 Tyler Cook Brookville, PA



Junior 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Domenic DiPietro Solon, OH
2 Peter Acciardi Woodcliff Lake, NJ
3 Ryan Stewart Lititz, PA
4 Ethan Schlack Carey, OH
5 Matt Carr Meadville, PA
6 Garrett Davis Wilmington, OH
7 Chris Duncanson Lockport, NY
 

Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Louie Hayes Orland Park, IL
2 Zack Donathan Mason, OH
3 Sidney Oliver Wright City, MO
4 Davian Gowens Hesperia, MI
5 Nicholas Pagnotta Miller Place, NY
6 Mason Brainard Mogadore, OH
7 Kevan Gentile Jim Thorpe, PA
7 Christian Wellman Wooster, OH



Schoolboy 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Cade Olivas Fontana, CA
2 Cole Manley Altoona, PA
3 Dan Moran Bethlehem, PA
4 Jared Donahue Marietta, OH
5 Darius Coleman Baltimore, MD
6 Brian Courtney Sayre, PA
7 Collin Gerardi Powhatan, VA
7 Gavin Teasdale Rices Landing, PA



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Kelan McKenna New Hartford, NY
2 Josh McClure Fulton, MO
3 Jack Mueller Dallas, TX
4 Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH
5 Joey Prata Seaford, VA
6 Seth Hogue Masury, OH
7 Cole Aaron Brookville, PA
7 Tyler Kenney Dunbar, PA



Schoolboy 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Hong Oakmont, PA
2 Jared Ball Columbus, OH
3 Tony DeCesare Sagamore Hills, OH
4 Michael May Eaton, OH
5 Jake Newhouse Massillon, OH
6 Shae Bloom Curwensville, PA
7 Michael Milam Hurricane, WV
7 Owen Wherley Spring Grove, PA



Schoolboy 90
Place Name Home Town
1 L.J Bentley Twinsburg, OH
2 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA
3 Nino Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
4 Michael Murphy Lookout Mtn., TN
5 Ty Agaisse Warren, NJ
6 JD Gregory Mechanicsville, VA
7 Tim Bogar Chesterfield, MO
7 Hunter Bolen Willis, VA



Schoolboy 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Taleb Rahmani Marysville, OH
3 Joe Trovato Paramus, NJ
4 Jerry Fenner III Clio, MI
5 Logan Grass Culloden, WV
6 Jean-Luc Lemieux Derry, NH
7 Dylan Chatterton York, PA
7 Matt Santos Clio, MI



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Lee Evansville, IN
2 Matt Noble Bridgewater, NJ
3 Alexander Mackall Austintown, OH
4 Gage Curry Pittsburgh, PA
5 Brent Moore Urbana, OH
6 Michael Sergent West Milton, OH
7 Ty Craig Farmington, ME
7 Ryan Guers Orwigsburg, PA



Schoolboy 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Cory Simpson Mogadore, OH
2 Jordan Quarello Duncansville, PA
3 Brock Morgan Apple Valley, MN
4 Connor Borton Powell, OH
5 Cole Holloway Loudon, TN
6 Chris Hibbler Northeast, PA
7 Sam Morgan Davisburg, MI
7 Terry Victor Spraggs, PA



Schoolboy 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Shaffer Latrobe, PA
2 Nick Reenan Dallas, TX
3 Scott Cooper Biglerville, PA
4 Corbin Allen Mechanicsville, VA
5 Jarod Verkleeren Perryopolis, PA
6 Trevor Corl Howard, PA
7 Milik Dawkins Flint, MI
7 Ty Morland Highland, MI



Schoolboy 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Adam Martz Frostburg, MD
2 Logan Parks Taylor, MI
3 Lucas Ortiz Leola, PA
4 Sky Darrah Foristell, MO
5 Xavier Wasco North Royalton, OH
6 Joseph Shuler Hope, MI
7 James Handwerk Medina, OH
7 Jacob Troutman Clarion, PA



Schoolboy 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Ezra Taylor Cleveland, TN
2 Bryson Laytart Washington C.H., OH
3 Robert DuPont Chesterfield, VA
4 Gary Pizzuto Garnet Valley, PA
5 Connor Wurst McKean, PA
6 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels, PA
7 Brian Lapham Scotch Plains, NJ
7 Michael Spallina Rochester, NY



Schoolboy 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Devon Pingel Columbiaville, MI
2 Cody Hughes South Berwick, ME
3 Jackson Oxford Uniontown, KY
4 Tristan Brady Deerfield, OH
5 Kyle Risch Webberville, MI
6 Tyler Frankrone Louisville, KY
7 Greg Bobchick Shelby Township, MI
7 Brett Bryant Amelia, OH



Schoolboy 133
Place Name Home Town
1 Jacob Cooper Albion, MI
2 Richie Jones Tonawanda, NY
3 Devin Skatzka Algonac, MI
4 Dominic Lampe Fairdale, KY
5 Cayman Caudill Coeburn, VA
6 Felix Belga Mechanicsburg, PA
7 Alex Delp New Kensington, PA
7 Kyle Kaminski Parma, OH



Schoolboy 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Hall Apple Valley, MN
2 Dustin Gray Winfield, MO
3 Fritz Hoehn North Andover, MA
4 Mike Binns Pleasant View, TN
5 Tyler DeMoss Rockton, IL
6 Jimmy Duffy Smethport, PA
7 Kamyab Kamali Lansing, MI
7 Brandon Olszewski Allison Park, PA



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Felipe Pinales Fremont, NE
2 Alex Mitchell Natick, MA
3 Kyle Rogers Jane Lew, WV
4 Christian Araneo Stony Brook, NY
5 Mlton Kobaly Belle Vernon, PA
6 Cobe Calhoun Louisville, KY
7 Riley Griffin Romulus, MI
7 Tristin Houser Cheswick, PA



Schoolboy 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Dietrich Greene, NY
2 Ian Butterbrodt North Andover, MA
3 Ryan Parker Hixson, TN
4 Jacob Woolson Oswego, NY
5 Dylan Hefner Lima, OH
6 Hunter Ritter Perryville, MD
7 Eli Matthews Alexandria, KY
7 Mike White South Boardman, MI



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Drew Phipps Irwin, PA
2 Josh Filbey Franklin, TN
3 Landon Pelham Tecumseh, MI
4 Joe Hensley Mt. Orab, OH
5 Drew Fenton West Chester, OH
6 Blake Young Lewis Center, OH
7 Marshall Messer Clyde, OH
7 Zac Mor Surfside Beach, SC



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Chris Mueller Clark, PA
2 Nick Skaggs Louisville, KY
3 Matthew Davis Crestwood, KY
4 Kelly Barthalow Newcomerstown, OH
5 Zack Huet Clarion, PA
6 Jordan Vanderyt Mason, OH
7 Dylan Hartman Mechanicsburg, OH
7 Dakota Reardon Westfield, NY
 

Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Nace Ashville, OH
2 Aaron Ehrgott Meadville, PA
3 Charles Lenox Erie, PA
4 Jason Spencer Massillon, OH
5 Noah Gonser Grand Blanc, MI
6 Louis DeMarco Sagamore Hills, OH
7 Gage Branson Cincinnati, OH
7 Tyler Chamberlain Berlin Center, OH



Cadet 95
Place Name Home Town
1 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA
2 Gannon Volk Burnsville, MN
3 Eli Stickley Urbana, OH
4 JD Wheeling Waterford, PA
5 Morgan Way Ijamsville, MD
6 Charlie Baker Indianapolis, IN
7 Levi Congleton Belpre, OH
7 Scotty Stossel Pittsburgh, PA



Cadet 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
2 Josh Henderson East Liverpool, OH
3 Brendan Price Canonsburg, PA
4 Logan Irey Whitehall, MI
5 Conner Ziegler Hamilton, OH
6 Noah Jay Whitehall, OH
7 Jon Boatman Greeneville, TN
7 Naron Gilmer Rosedale, MD



Cadet 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
2 Ben Griffin Canton, MI
3 Shayne Wireman Lansing, MI
4 Kyle Gillies Westland, MI
5 Sam Krivus Greensburg, PA
6 Kyle Keller Delta, OH
7 Justin Patrick Rector, PA
7 Ryan Pomrinca Annandale, NJ



Cadet 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Joshua Alber Freeport, IL
2 Mitch Rogaliner Lambertville, MI
3 Trae Blackwell Morganfield, KY
4 Jacob Gorial Fenton, MI
5 Jordan Amine Brighton, MI
6 Matt Grossmann Lancaster, PA
7 Myles Amine Brighton, MI
7 Taylor Ticknor Saline, MI



Cadet 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Ian Brown Hanover, PA
2 Christian Stone Clearfield, PA
3 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
4 Ty Buckiso Venetia, PA
5 Ricky Simonelli Northfield, OH
6 Hunter Pizzino Scio, OH
7 Cory Parsons Marietta, OH
7 Mino Trevino Dimondale, MI



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Ivan McClay Massillon, OH
2 Preston Bowshier Springfield, OH
3 Austin Eicher Fenton, MI
4 Sean Fausz Alexandria, KY
5 Cortlandt Schuyler Lancaster, PA
6 Matt Pente Hanover, MD
7 Conor O'Hara Farmingville, NY
7 Danny Scalzo Danville, NH



Cadet 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Clay Walker Greer, SC
2 Malik Amine Brighton, MI
3 Eric Lewandowski Depew, NY
4 Alec Pantaleo Canton, MI
5 DaShawn Haynes Delaware, OH
6 Josiah Hritsko Canonsburg, PA
7 Curtis Grant Waverly, NY
7 Zach McGee Inwood, WV



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Mikie Pongracz Milford, NJ
2 Rocco Borg Oxford, MI
3 Derek Arnold Centreville, VA
4 Nick Steed Canton, OH
5 Mike DeCesare Sagamore Hills, OH
6 Kyle Bova Coudersport, PA
7 Jasper Hankey Gardners, PA
7 Jake Donatelli Hiliard, OH



Cadet 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
2 Nolan Barger Clearfield, PA
3 Tyler Higgins Carey, OH
4 Austin Hileman Sandyville, WV
5 Conner Halladay Chenango Forks, NY
6 Chad Edwards Louisville, KY
7 Tyler Hupp Morgantown, IN
7 Sammy Minor Eighty Four, PA



Cadet 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Solomon Chishko Canonsburg, PA
2 Josef Johnson Piscataway, NJ
3 Dayton Racer Ste. Genevieve, MO
4 Drew Hull Gasport, NY
5 Charlie Banaszak Bethesda, MD
6 Alex Bozinovski Macomb, MI
7 Mitch Franklin Clio, MI
7 Parker McDermott Waterford, PA



Cadet 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Kurtis Gibbons Lakeview, OH
2 Dakota Juarez Coopersville, MI
3 Taylor Fox Waterford, PA
4 Carlos Martinez Loveland, OH
5 Cody Spinks Inwood, WV
6 Zach Frohlich Northvale, NJ
7 Matteo Perla Chesterfield, MO
7 Logan Ritchie Flat Rock, MI



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Cooks Flint, MI
2 Aaron Yonker Ravenna, OH
3 Logan Dean Norton, VA
4 Quinton Hiles Brecksville, OH
5 Teddy Warren Dundee, MI
6 Tyree Spearman Erie, PA
7 Carson Whaley Grand Blanc, MI
7 Liam Widman Alma, MI



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Jose Ortiz Bethlehem, PA
2 Zack Pinkas Johnstown, PA
3 Alex Gobble Mocksville, NC
4 Jared Beckwith Port Matilda, PA
5 Wyatt Dye Sandusky, OH
6 Chandler Cole Coeburn, VA
7 David Lijewski Temperance, MI
7 Anthony McLaughlin Cleveland, OH



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Brandon Sunday Temperance, MI
2 Chance McClure Maysville, GA
3 Matt McClimens Pacific, MO
4 Jerry Thornberry Owensville, OH
5 Vern Rowe Barberton, OH
6 Nick Budd Port Allegany, PA
7 Jamal Holland Eagle Rock, VA
7 Preston Pelham Tecumseh, MI



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Sean Twigg Glelelg, MD
2 John Kramer Mount Juliet, TN
3 Devin Nye Springfield, OH
4 Sam Eagan Spencerport, NY
5 Lucas Chestnut Mechanicsburg, PA
6 Adontis Watson Alliance, OH
7 Ti Cosby Vineland, NJ
7 Evan Loughman Thornville, OH
 

Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Garelli Elmhurst, IL
2 Ruben Victoria-Bojalil Mason, OH
3 Daniel Curtis Oxford, MI
4 Santo Marciano Munster, IN
5 Brandon Kahlenbeck Bethel, OH
6 Rick Ague Austintown, OH
7 Aaron Frankel Cincinnati, OH
7 Tristen Smith Massillon, OH



Elite 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Jared Parvinmehr Carpentersville, IL
2 Joshua Patrick Rector, PA
3 Tyler Foley New Hudson, MI
4 Kyle Ferguson Akron, OH
5 Andy Fausnight Greentown, OH
6 Jacob Spearman Lancaster, OH
7 JJ Killebrew Hopkinsville, KY
7 Marcus Windsor Huber Heights, OH



Elite 122
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Reimann Glenwood, WV
2 Brandon Thompson Solon, OH
3 Danny Martinez Livonia, MI
4 Ali Kamali Potterville, MI
5 Nick Hough Mt. Pleasant, PA
6 Nick Hart Cambridge Springs, PA
7 Chris Mullucey Dublin, OH
7 Mike Buckiso Venetia, PA



Elite 128
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Gillihan Corry, PA
2 Eli Bienstock North Potomac, MD
3 Tyler Ziegler Hamilton, OH
4 Jamarr Hairston Richmond, VA
5 Alex Poinar Uniontown, OH
6 Patrick Hutton Rockville, MD
7 Zack Green Rome, PA
7 Nate Valentine Wapakoneta, OH



Elite 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Ward Goshen, OH
2 Adam Matthews Greenville, PA
3 Dylan Caruana Kenmore, NY
4 Dom Trevino Dimondale, MI
5 Jimmy Porteus Hamlin, NY
6 Cole Moseley Nashville, TN
7 Shane Bramble Rockville, MD
7 Michael Ratay North Canton, OH



Elite 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Matthews Greenville, PA
2 Anthony Collica Solon, OH
3 MyQuan Pringle Niagara Falls, NY
4 Jacob Peasley Oxford, MI
5 Riley Smith Waterford, PA
6 Cole Graves Owings, MD
7 Tony Donati Mocksville, NC
7 Joe Johnson South Lyon, MI



Elite 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Kody Pace Erie, PA
2 Clayton Monebrake Eaton, OH
3 Austin Maneese Butler, OH
4 DJ Myers Mckean, PA
5 Mark Marchetti Nashville, TN
6 Garret Smith Northeast, PA
7 Brandon Hassenbohler Alden, NY
7 Justin Rhodes Fredonia, PA



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron McKinney Coraopolis, PA
2 Connor Brancheau Fenton, MI
3 Zach Towers Meadville, PA
4 Brandon Hill Fenton, MI
5 Jake Hosking Milford, MI
6 Drew Barnes Dexter, MI
7 Kevin Deal Butler, OH
7 Joe Hibbler Northeast, PA



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Xavier Dye McClure, OH
2 Kevin Stock Garrettsville, OH
3 Tanner Tinsley Mechanicsville, VA
4 Matt Vandermeer Clarkston, MI
5 Zach Brown Westerville, OH
6 Tyler Lias Hubbard, OH
7 Zack Martin Hanover, PA
7 Brian McCrea Mason, OH



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Ricky Fisher, III Nashville, TN
2 Kyle Fisher Fenton, MI
3 Shawn Reynolds Cambridge Springs, PA
4 Charles Sovel West Bloomfield, MI
5 Jordan Kitta Hunker, PA
6 Ben Mather Loveland, OH
7 Jacob Hogan Shelby, OH
7 Clay Rollison Marion, OH



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Meadows Medina, OH
2 Brandon Bradney Waterford, PA
3 Brett Martin White Cloud, MI
4 Jake Hart Allison Park, PA
5 Nick Gajdzik Rochester, MI
6 Gabe King Kenton, OH
7 Evan Daley Erie, PA
7 Jacob Range Livonia, MI



Elite 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin East Springboro, PA
2 Pete Meadows Medina, OH
3 Carlos Lugo Akron, OH
4 Bryan Young Lewis Center, OH
5 Logan Rimmer Temperance, MI
6 Jimmy Hardman Van Wert, OH
7 Tom Dotson Ada, OH
7 Zach Leda New Kensington, PA
 

Open (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Open 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Donnie Ballou Cincinnati, OH
2 Mike McInally West Henrietta, NY
3 Derrick Brothers Grampian, PA
4 Brad Werth Lockport, NY
5 Mike Henderson Hopewell, VA



Open 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Adam Fahs Portage, MI
2 Justin Wagner Alden, NY
3 Devin Kramer Depew, NY
4 Steve McInally West Henrieta, NY
5 Tyler Schneider Belleville, MI
6 Jeff Smallwood Clearfield, PA
7 Mike Endert Millington, MI
7 Geoff Taub West Bloomfield, MI



Open 155
Place Name Home Town
1 Dan Karpency Adah, PA
2 Thom Guerra Sandusky, OH
3 Niko Boccuzzi Hermitage, PA



Open 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Strickland Poquoson, VA
2 Dusty Hermes Sandusky, OH
3 Jeremy Stopa Newfane, NY
4 Anthony McMichael Burlington, MI
5 Andrew Majewski Belleville, MI
6 Tony Houston Cookeville, TN
7 Richard Brooks Louisville, KY



Open 175
Place Name Home Town
1 Brandon MacWhinnie Barton, NY
2 Greg Hudie Vassar, MI
3 Christian Ortolani Castalia, OH
4 Bob Scott Huber Heights, OH



Open 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Clepper Hermitage, PA
2 Judd Sybesma Hastings, MI
3 Chris Urps Pasadena, MD
4 Ben Wines Angola, IN
5 Wanick Fayette Eagle Rock, VA
6 Andy Armagost Greenville, PA



Open 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Tebedo Vassar, MI
2 Bo Karpency Adah, PA
3 Tom Penley Apollo, PA
4 Spencer Dye Columbus, OH
5 Damon Buente Canfield, OH
6 Berkley Miely Athens, OH
7 David Alexander Conneaut Lake, PA
7 Scott Sierakowski North Branch, MI



Open 285
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Rutherford Norton, OH
2 Jordan Baker Miamisburg, OH