2015 AWARDS
(top 8 placers*)
*top 6 for Open Division

 

 

2014 APPAREL

T-Shirt Designs

For Singlets, Doublets, Sublimated T
and fight shorts, click on item below 
to pre-order

           High Cut Singlet

           Low Cut Singlet

             Doublet Top

          Doublet Bottom

   Sublimated Short Sleeve
                   T-Shirt

   Sublimated Fight Shorts

  

 

 

 

Back to list

2006 Tournament of Champions Results

Bantam (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Black Bunker Hill, WV
2 Christian Wellman Wooster, OH
3 Berk Bobo Bremen, OH
4 Kobe Cunningham Lima, OH
5 Joey Watson Flint, MI
6 Stu Jenkins Uniontown, PA
7 Matthew Farrar Stuarts Draft, VA
7 Justin Taylor Belpre, OH



Bantam 44
Place Name Home Town
1 Paxton Rosen Edmond, OK
2 Cole Miller Ravenna, OH
3 Daniel Gray Mechanicsville, VA
4 Michael Petersen Oak Harbor, OH
5 Bradley Beemer Franklinville, NJ
6 Eian Browning Aylett, VA
7 Bailey Coull Lebanon, ME
7 Ty Griffiths Scottdale, PA



Bantam 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Seth Hogue Masury, OH
2 Drew Mattin Delta, OH
3 Bruce Hrynciw Fremont, OH
4 Hunter Napier Navarre, OH
5 Wesley Bookland Colchester, CT
6 Dane Heberlein Darien Center, NY
7 Bryan LaVearn Ortonville, MI
7 Alex Rhine Marysville, OH



Bantam 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Austin Gomez Carol Stream, IL
2 Ethan Dendy Trion, GA
3 Brandon Whitman Blissfield, MI
4 Eli King Nashville, TN
5 John Kohler Imler, PA
6 Ian Parker Laingsburg, MI
7 Dakotah Goff Wellsburg, WV
7 Sam Schuman Dover, DE



Bantam 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Kennedy Monday Dallas, TX
2 Nick McCutcheon Ravenswood, WV
3 Chris Mauriello Hauppauge, NY
4 Gunnar Ogburn Hampton, VA
5 Andrew Sams Hamilton, OH
6 Brayton Lee Brownsburg, IN
7 Troy Keller North Tonawanda, NY
7 Dave Schneider Allegan, MI



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Kaleb Romero Mechanicsburg, OH
2 Marcus Williamson Reynoldsburg, OH
3 Ty Agaisse Warren, NJ
4 Levy Chandler Martinsville, IN
5 Drew Lowery Toronto, OH
6 Andrew Lorcher Sandusky, OH
7 Anthony Masterlasco Findlay, OH
7 Colt Yinger Nelsonville, OH



Bantam 66
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH
2 Jordan Paul Loveland, OH
3 Jarett Henry Dublin, GA
4 Luke Ratchford Wynnewood, PA
5 Steven Garza II Montrose, MI
6 Brett Finch Camden, NY
7 Lukas Peterson Erie, PA
7 Luke Strnad Broadview Hts., OH



Bantam 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Billy Bowlen Carmichaels, PA
2 George Gonzales, Jr. Rockford, MI
3 Mark Workman Hesperia, MI
4 Jared Campbell Burbank, OH
5 Brady Barnett Willard, OH
6 Eli Myers Abbottstown, PA
7 Brandon Adams Clarkston, MI
7 Ethan Schlack Carey, OH



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Cordell Cotto Bethlehem, PA
2 Joshua Lind Greenville, PA
3 Billy Korber West Newton, PA
4 Jay Aiello Centreville, VA
5 Jonathon Racheter Carey, OH
6 Kobe Benavidez Nappanee, IN
7 Sammy Beale Rossford, OH
7 Colton Downard Trenton, OH



Bantam 100
Place Name Home Town
1 James Newman Detroit, MI
2 Evan Ellis Greentown, IN
3 Kent Petersen Deshler, OH
4 Ethan Simmons Scotts, MI
5 Zac Spears Olean, NY
 

Midget (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 48
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Lucas Cridersville, OH
2 Tyler Ferguson Evansville, IN
3 Dominick Gallo Sussex, NJ
4 Jacob Spiess Delta, OH
5 Josh Heil Strongsville, OH
6 Ethan Maxwell Knoxville, TN
7 Blake Glogouski New Paris, IN
7 Tyler Kenney Dunbar, PA



Midget 52
Place Name Home Town
1 Brian Rossi Homer Glen, IL
2 Jared Brooks Hop Bottom, PA
3 Travis Sonson Aliquippa, PA
4 Tyler Warner Dennison, OH
5 Anthony Cefolo Florham Park, NJ
6 K.J. Kidwell, Jr. Conneaut, OH
7 Tony DeCesare Sagamore Hills, OH
7 Charles Lenox Erie, PA



Midget 55
Place Name Home Town
1 Jarred Ganger Troy, OH
2 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
3 Austin Griffiths Scottdale, PA
4 Brett Thomas Brunswick, OH
5 Joshua Wimer Grove City, OH
6 Tony Recco Lyndonville, NY
7 Logan Griffin Erie, MI
7 Tyler Segarra Phillipsburg, NJ



Midget 58
Place Name Home Town
1 Luke Pletcher Latrobe, PA
2 Cody LeCount Elwood, IN
3 Derek Wolf Sandusky, OH
4 Chas Tucker Westford, MA
5 Joe Livengood Norwalk, OH
6 Grant Turnmire Almont, MI
7 Austin Luna Schuylerville, NY
7 Luke Nace Ashville, OH



Midget 61
Place Name Home Town
1 Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
2 A.C. Headlee Waynesburg, PA
3 Matt DeGroff Hartville, OH
4 Cameron Kelly Bellbrook, OH
5 Brandon James Indianapolis, IN
6 Bubbie Jenkins Uniontown, PA
7 Josh Charles Lititz, PA
7 Kyle Dulaney Pilot, VA



Midget 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
2 Laken Cook Ilion, NY
3 Thomas Genetin Navarre, OH
4 Austin McDermitt Burgettstown, PA
5 Logan Salzman Brunswick, OH
6 Andrew Shomers Niagara Falls, NY
7 Tyler Hepler Northumberland, PA
7 Josh Maruca Murrysville, PA



Midget 67
Place Name Home Town
1 Damon Walter Sanford, MI
2 Wesley Fritz Norwalk, OH
3 Josh Shields Murrysville, PA
4 Howie Kilpatrick Colchester, CT
5 Chase Siersema Hesperia, MI
6 Kyle Granger Lansing, MI
7 Benjamin Petersen Oak Harbor, OH
7 Hunter Pizzino Scio, OH



Midget 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Valencia Pico Rivera, CA
2 Logan Massa St. Johns, MI
3 Fredy Stroker Virginia Beach, VA
4 Michael Coleman Laurinburg, NC
5 Caleb Zakora Grand Ledge, MI
6 Blake Miller Clyde, OH
7 Mark Bozzo, Jr. Dewitt, MI
7 Kade Kowalski Nashport, OH



Midget 75
Place Name Home Town
1 Zahid Valencia Pico Rivera, CA
2 Dillon Artigliere Flanders, NJ
3 Mark Hall II Davison, MI
4 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
5 Shon Powell Highland Park, MI
6 Josef Johnson Piscataway, NJ
7 Danny Reed Stirling, NJ
7 Doug Rojem Dundee, MI



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Angus Arthur Laingsburg, MI
2 Logan Ritchie Flat Rock, MI
3 Bradley Conley Jamestown, OH
4 Zyer Harris Niagara Falls, NY
5 Zak Shaw Fort Hunter, NY
6 Luke Fournier Elizabeth, PA
7 Chance Sonnenberg North Baltimore, OH
7 Tylor Willms Fremont, IN



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Dominic Scalise Greensburg, PA
2 Tristan Sponseller East Berlin, PA
3 Randall Mincy Mount Healthy, OH
4 Connor Kamczyc Olmsted Falls, OH
5 Chip Ness Duluth, GA
6 JP Newton Perrysburg, OH
7 Shawn Brew Sturgis, MI
7 Dontae' McGee Brandon, FL



Midget 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Sean Kennedy Murfreesboro, TN
2 Jason Vranic Niagara Falls, NY
3 Jeric Kasunic Aliquippa, PA
4 Aaron Yonker Garrettsville, OH
5 Mikeal Funchion Dundee, MI
6 Austin Strnad Broadview Hts., OH
7 TJ Deveaux Goose Creek, SC
7 Michael Woods Riverside, OH



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Eddie Syrek Claysville, PA
2 Hobie Strassner Hamlin, NY
3 Jacob Franklin Wellsville, NY
4 Shawn Carl Avella, PA
5 Tyler MacLellan Brunswick, OH
6 Ty Robertson Lone Tree, IA
7 Levi Metheny Eighty-Four, PA
7 Steven Welling Lambertville, MI



Midget 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Herbie Keskes, Jr. Fllint, MI
2 Cody Baron Hesperia, MI
3 Toby Neptune New Concord, OH
4 Robert Livernois Newport, MI
5 Matthew Brady Beavercreek, OH
6 Damion Cooley Collins, OH



Midget 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Adam Hart Toledo, OH
2 Brandon Bennett Hamler, OH
3 Brandon Kuttler Kensington, OH
4 Michael Armitage New Albany, PA
 

Junior (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Darian Cruz Whitehall, PA
2 Jeffrey Gray Virginia Beach, VA
3 Christian Clary Franklin, OH
4 Dustin Warner Dennison, OH
5 Jan Rosenberg Rockaway, NJ
6 Zach Ulerick Harrisburg, PA



Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Connor Schram Canonsburg, PA
2 Austin Eicher Fenton, MI
3 Andrew Atkinson Forest, VA
4 DeJuan Garrett Canton, MI
5 Chance Driscoll Aurora, OH
6 Cody Karns Mooresville, NC
7 Chris Elrod Colchester, CT
7 D.J. Schoeppner Canton, OH



Junior 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Farley East Berlin, PA
2 Travis Sproles Petersburg, MI
3 Jacob Schmitt Scotts, MI
4 Nick Mauriello Hauppauge, NY
5 Ryan Easter Bedford, PA
6 Aaron Assad Northfield Center, OH
7 Ivan McClay Massillon, OH
7 Jason West Davisville, WV



Junior 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Dean Heil Strongsville, OH
2 Brandon Jeske Hopewell, VA
3 Sulley Chishko Jeannette, PA
4 Matt Fahy Pewee Valley, KY
5 Corey Keener Schuylkill Haven, PA
6 Ethan Kenney Dunbar, PA
7 Nathan Tomasello Parma, OH
7 Shayne Wireman Lansing, MI



Junior 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Jimmy Gulibon Latrobe, PA
2 Brant Schafer Muir, MI
3 Alec Dierna Ontario, NY
4 Jorge Lopez Wharton, NJ
5 Jacob Danishek Lebanon, OH
6 David Prezzia Clinton, PA
7 Cody Hickerson Toledo, OH
7 Austin Marsico Pickerington, OH



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Zac Hall Ithaca, MI
2 Dylan Mogan Bethel Park, PA
3 Roman Bell Medina, OH
4 John Fahy Pewee Valley, KY
5 Jake Fix Frankton, IN
6 Brody Whitman Blissfield, MI
7 Sal Annoreno Hanover Park, IL
7 Noah Forrider Marysville, OH



Junior 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
2 Anthony Collica Aurora, OH
3 TJ Miller Medford, NJ
4 Shyheim Poindexter Harrisburg, PA
5 Lino Jacinto Newton, NJ
6 Spencer Rickman Powder Springs, GA
7 Dario Dobbin Canonsburg, PA
7 Jeffrey Ogburn Hampton, VA



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Brian Brunner North Olmsted, OH
2 Dean Vettese Troy, MI
3 Josh Llopez Baltimore, MD
4 Wyatt Music Greenwich, OH
5 Tim Schaefer Lancaster, NY
6 Alex Mossing Holland, OH
7 Jared Chambers Graytown, OH
7 Cody Fisher Bellefonte, PA



Junior 83
Place Name Home Town
1 Case Garrison Dallas, TX
2 Jake Martin Maumee, OH
3 Brayden Manchester Midlothian, VA
4 Tyler Manion South Fayette, PA
5 Luke Cramer Port Clinton, OH
6 Ty Chambers Piqua, OH
7 Ken Seelye Clinton Twp., MI
7 Lee Siersema Hesperia, MI



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Kee Laurinburg, NC
2 Tanner Tinsley Mechanicsville, VA
3 Tyler Askey Newnan, GA
4 Tommy Kimbrell Kettering, OH
5 Caleb Barnett Greenwich, OH
6 Damon Drositis Aliquippa, PA
7 Joey Fiasco Wilmerding, PA
7 Ty White Whitehall, NY



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Josiah Clements Columbus, OH
2 Oliver Pierce Allen, TX
3 Domenic Abounader Gates Mills, OH
4 Christian O'Guinn Fenton, MI
5 Kaylee Gillen Johnstown, NY
6 Scott Parks Moline, IL
7 Sinjon Adams Mexico, MO
7 Dylan Dobzanski Sewell, NJ



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Jay Matheus Brandywine Springs, DE
2 Frank Mattiace Montville, NJ
3 Jordan Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
4 James Dawson Hewitt, NJ
5 Justin Sperin Snellville, GA
6 Anthony Liberatore Buffalo, NY
7 Joseph Dixon Springboro, OH
7 Luke Giesey Fenton, MI



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Svetz North East, PA
2 Purnell Summers Rosedale, MD
3 Kyle Riedling New Palestine, IN
4 Jared Hagerman Hanover, PA
5 Cody Wiercioch Bentleyville, PA
6 Gage Hutchison Buchanan, MI
7 Chris Frisbie Cedar Springs, MI
7 Matt Meadows Medina, OH



Junior 110
Place Name Home Town
1 Adam Fasnacht Strongsville, OH
2 Dallas Ratcliff New Boston, MI
3 Cole Davis Manchester, PA
4 Gunner Lay Loveland, OH
5 Payne Hayden Saint Joseph, MI
6 Myranda Stahl Melrose, OH
7 Sean Rutherford Norton, OH
7 Dominic Scarberry Seville, OH



Junior 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Tevin Shaw Piscataway, NJ
2 Addison Knepshield Ford City, PA
3 Kale Rayner Caldwell, OH
4 Wyatt Gove St. Johns, MI
5 Brett Martin White Cloud, MI
6 Chalmer Frueauf Lebanon, OH
7 Luke Candela Knoxville, TN
7 Jacob Kelly Niagara Falls, NY



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe Phillips Jefferson, PA
2 L.J. Wilson Lansing, MI
3 Brooks Climmons Hiram, GA
4 Nick Gajdzik Rochester, MI
5 Alex Sass Chardon, OH
6 Tyler Dibert Imler, PA
7 Mark Dami Canonsburg, PA
7 Mike Sternlicht Rockaway, NJ



Junior 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Clarence Hancock Huber Heights, OH
2 Andre Richards Indianapolis, IN
3 Austin Blough Smithville, OH
4 Kody Bellamy Sandusky, OH
5 Eric Hart Toledo, OH
6 Steve Tilton Hampton, VA
7 Aaron Harris Haviland, OH
7 Jesse Villers Uniontown, OH



Junior 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Matt Shaw Newark, DE
2 Joe Fitzwater Manchester, NH
3 Tyler Slater Elida, OH
4 Jacob Burton Hamilton, OH
5 Ke'yon Handley Niagara Falls, NY
 

Schoolboy (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Brandon Fifield Leslie, MI
2 Nathan Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
3 Randy Cruz Bethlehem, PA
4 Colton Howell Ozark, MO
5 Alex Calandrino Howell, MI
6 Aaron Warstler Wadsworth, OH
7 Devon Lotito Bethlehem, PA
7 Nick Perrotta Groton, CT



Schoolboy 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ
2 Colt Fought Orangeville, PA
3 Kyle Taylor Upper Black Eddy, PA
4 Alex Moore Cleveland, OH
5 Jordan Wigger Hollywood, SC
6 Anthony Botro Randolph, NJ
7 Jacob Haas McComb, OH
7 Shai Lariviere Cumberland, RI



Schoolboy 76
Place Name Home Town
1 Danny Miller Barrington, NJ
2 Kevin Gooding, Jr Harrisburg, PA
3 Jim Stowell Phoenixville, PA
4 Jordan Conaway Abbottstown, PA
5 Joey Ward Wapakoneta, OH
6 Joey Dance King William, VA
7 Kyle Bauer Wheeling, WV
7 Zach Watson Chattanooga, TN



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Zachary Horan Nazareth, PA
2 Danny Haines Stanhope, NJ
3 Gabe Morse Alto, MI
4 Cody Zechman Middleburg, PA
5 Kyle Warner Dennison, OH
6 Andrew Romanchik Independence, OH
7 Tim Dusch Aliquippa, PA
7 Ben Smith New Market, AL



Schoolboy 84
Place Name Home Town
1 Johnni DiJulius Cleveland, OH
2 Bobby Dierna Ontario, NY
3 Mitch Minotti Easton, PA
4 Jarrod Trotter Rockwall, TX
5 Bobby Stevely Milford, NJ
6 Connor Melde Hewitt, NJ
7 Zavier Meeks Lima, OH
7 Ryan Ponte Pepperell, MA



Schoolboy 88
Place Name Home Town
1 Evan Silver Chevy Chase, MD
2 Ronnie Garbinsky Tyrone, PA
3 Devin Carter Sussex, NJ
4 Andrew Morse Alto, MI
5 William Jensen IV Allendale, MI
6 Shawn Ague Youngstown, OH
7 Mike Hooker Maryville, TN
7 Chase Snider Hartland, MI



Schoolboy 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Garrett Manley Holland, OH
2 Matt Morris Groveland, MA
3 Zak Vargo Stow, OH
4 Alex Manley Ooltewah, TN
5 Brad Myers Dracut, MA
6 Luke Schroeder Hanover, IN
7 Nicholas Catalano Canonsburg, PA
7 Zachary Towers Meadville, PA



Schoolboy 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Allala Hopewell, VA
2 Nate Hupp Marietta, OH
3 Jordan Rich Lock Haven, PA
4 Joe Brewster Park Ridge, IL
5 David Demor Georgetown, PA
6 Dominic Montesanti Medina, NY
7 Jordan Burkhart Dellroy, OH
7 Dominic Prezzia Saint Clairsville, OH



Schoolboy 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Beverly Point Pleasant, NJ
2 Drew Rebling Hanover, PA
3 Keith Surber O'Fallon, IL
4 Lorenzo Thomas III Pittsburgh, PA
5 TJ Duncan Rossville, GA
6 John Tanner Coloma, MI
7 Shawn Armato Souderton, PA
7 Greg Dyer Coldwater, MI



Schoolboy 104
Place Name Home Town
1 Jay Stockhausen Erie, PA
2 Corey Beck Chester, NH
3 Brandon Sommers Macedonia, OH
4 Garrett Schaner Cedar Springs, MI
5 Ty Davis Middletown, OH
6 Tony Bucca Brecksville, OH
7 Irvin Buck Niagara Falls, NY
7 Joe Donley Massillon, OH



Schoolboy 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Kenny Courts Harrisburg, PA
2 Ryen Nieman Saginaw, MI
3 Colbey Skaggs Seneca, MO
4 Pierce Harger Loveland, OH
5 Harrison Hightower Strongsville, OH
6 Alex Lopez Hamler, OH
7 Jake McCombs Marysville, OH
7 Gunnar McDowell Taylorsville, NC



Schoolboy 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Taylor Massa Saint Johns, MI
2 Kyle Bryant Piqua, OH
3 Chad Morrison Vienna, WV
4 Kris Hess Erie, PA
5 Parke Overmiller Rockville, MD
6 Stout Watson Lexington, NC
7 Chad Sonnenberg North Baltimore, OH
7 John Maxson Coldwater, MI



Schoolboy 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Derek Golner Tyngsborough, MA
2 Jackson Morse Alto, MI
3 Owen Scott Lyons, NY
4 Nick Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
5 Billy Smith Wantage, NJ
6 Mike Cobb Wyalusing, PA
7 Matt Miller Edgewood, MD
7 Stephen Vitale Randolph, NJ



Schoolboy 122
Place Name Home Town
1 John Guzzo Wantage, NJ
2 Brandon Walker Goshen, OH
3 Adam Bonner Belmont, MI
4 Danny Collier Sagamore Hills, OH
5 Conrad Rosch Canal Winchester, OH
6 Randall Hernandez Silver Spring, MD
7 Matt Beebe Corunna, MI
7 Tom Fullenkamp Versailles, OH



Schoolboy 128
Place Name Home Town
1 Dave Wilber Cottonwood, AZ
2 Aaron McMillion Verona, VA
3 Joe Grandominico Westerville, OH
4 Dylan Duncanson Lyndonville, NY
5 Charlie Packard Brecksville, OH
6 Nick Grinups Centreville, VA
7 Ian Keil Macedonia, OH
7 Ryan Hotlosz Bridgeport, OH



Schoolboy 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Havers Lewis Run, PA
2 Marshall Robinson Smithfield, VA
3 Caleb Marsh Marysville, OH
4 Nathaniel Brown Lewisburg, PA
5 Joshua Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
6 Danny McNamara Aurora, OH
7 Alex Escamilla Batavia, IL
7 Matt Hundenski Aliquippa, PA



Schoolboy 142
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Guidi McDonald, PA
2 Justin Moore Washington, NC
3 Aaron Risch Webberville, MI
4 Christian Smith Cookeville, TN
5 Nico Francis Girard, OH
6 Zach Keller Twinsburg, OH
7 Jacob Burnside Titusville, PA
7 Taylor Franz Springboro, OH



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Troy Reaghard Oakdale, PA
2 Clint Allala Hopewell, VA
3 Bobby Bouck Clio, MI
4 Mathew Henry Owosso, MI
5 Tyler Miles Pilot, VA
6 Tony Martin Toledo, OH
7 Devin Beach Prescott, MI
7 D.J. Recknagel Perrysburg, OH



Schoolboy 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Preston Keiffer Voorhees, NJ
2 Adam Lazenga Bethel Park, PA
3 Andy Dixon Fairfield, OH
4 Stephen Mihail Newton, NJ
5 Bud Busson Wadsworth, OH
6 Kyle McWreath Washington, PA
7 Nathan Carl Avella, PA
7 Darren Eads Bloomington, IN



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Brett Jaeckel Hendersonville, TN
2 Logan Erb Wapakoneta, OH
3 Zach Race Fulton, NY
4 Nick Tavanello Wadsworth, OH
5 Kevin Justice Dayton, OH
6 Conrado Dominguez Saint Johns, MI
7 Spencer Chilcote Mason, OH
7 Koeddie Prince Prescott, MI



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Devin Pommerenke Rogers City, MI
2 Zeal McGrew Glenville, NY
3 Damien McAfee Baltimore, OH
4 Noah Farmer Rogers City, MI
5 Bryan Young Lewis Center, OH
 

Cadet (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 84
Place Name Home Town
1 Don Moore Toledo, OH



Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Spooner Forest City, IA
2 Jake Corrill New Richmond, OH
3 Bo Maggard Eaton, OH
4 Andrew Boehm Granville, OH
5 B.J. Suitor Freeland, MI
6 Matt Bouman Creston, OH
7 Wesley Foutch Tullahoma, TN
7 Shawn Stancliff Waterford, PA



Cadet 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Darius Wass Saginaw, MI
2 Jordan Glykas Allentown, PA
3 Tyler Riegle Springboro, OH
4 T.J. Mitchell Lilburn, GA
5 Alec Marsico Pickerington, OH
6 Kyle Maloy Rock Creek, OH
7 Shane Bambarger Erie, PA



Cadet 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Eddie Coles Greenville, SC
2 Bryan Smith Coopersburg, PA
3 Gavin Peters Commerce City, CO
4 Andrew Sartain Lawrenceville, GA
5 Zack Tinch Cardington, OH
6 Jimmy Householder West Jefferson, OH
7 Kyle Grueninger Clearwater, FL
7 Dan Riggi Scotia, NY



Cadet 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Riley Adamson Dallas, TX
2 Cody Garbrandt Gnadenhutten, OH
3 Jared Germaine Montrose, MI
4 Mikey Bandiero Edison, NJ
5 Seth Schaner Cedar Springs, MI
6 Josh Beemer Lima, OH
7 Gabe Ramos Hopatcong, NJ
7 Nick Sulzer Cleveland, OH



Cadet 114
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Sherlock West Mifflin, PA
2 Dylan Simmer Erie, PA
3 Tyrone Eatmon Durham, NC
4 Mike Morales Brick, NJ
5 Sean Hanson Lorraine, NY
6 Chad Barrett Greentown, IN
7 Marco Gualtieri West Jefferson, OH
7 Giuseppi Lanzi Amsterdam, NY



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Nick Lester Wildwood, MO
2 Mark Lewandowski DePew, NY
3 Michael Garofalo Virginia Beach, VA
4 Andrew Schutt Greenwood Twp., MI
5 Shawn Fayette Centerville, OH
6 Bryce Busler Mechanicsburg, PA
7 Richey Knotek Streetsboro, OH
7 Lance Zappitella Conneaut, OH



Cadet 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Shane Strumwasser Massapequa Pk., NY
2 Ben Dorsay Virginia Beach, VA
3 Drew Jenkins Fairmont, WV
4 Matt Lester Wildwood, MO
5 Josh Schell Moline, IL
6 Leroy Minley Seffner, FL
7 Trey Adamson Dallas, TX
7 Steven Robe Fairmont, WV



Cadet 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Napoli Boiling Springs, PA
2 Corey Lear Orangeville, PA
3 Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV
4 Wes Price Massillon, OH
5 Brian Benton Gloversville, NY
6 Tony Clark Apollo, PA
7 Jamie Carr Wirtz, VA
7 Josh Dickey Milan, IN



Cadet 135
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike D'Amato Newburgh, NY
2 Kyle Logsdon Rockford, IL
3 Lou Greco Hubbard, OH
4 Kyle Eisaman North East, PA
5 Tim Pope Cincinnati, OH
6 Garland McCormick Akron, OH
7 Sam Bennett Anderson, IN
7 Eric Morris Fairmont, WV



Cadet 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Jamal Lyons Erie, PA
2 James English York, PA
3 Adam Bowling Vandalia, IL
4 John Rizqallah Allegan, MI
5 Drew Howard Aliquippa, PA
6 Shane Alterio Bellefonte, PA
7 Joey Grainger Norfolk, VA
7 Scott McGee Durham, NC



Cadet 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Jesse Dong Westerville, OH
2 Kyle Ulrey Greenfield, IN
3 Joe Skaggs Lake Milton, OH
4 Ryan Unrein Lindenhurst, IL
5 Sean Floor Westbrookville, NY
6 Chris Kline Westerville, OH
7 Angelo Malvestuto Niagara Falls, NY
7 John Paris Amsterdam, NY



Cadet 152
Place Name Home Town
1 Darren Rhodes Northfield, OH
2 Zach Garbrandt Gnadenhutten, OH
3 Cody Lamberg Akron, OH
4 Dan Maier Spencerport, NY
5 Dustin Incorvia Safety Harbor, FL
6 Michael Brankamp Worthington, OH
7 Braden Carter Sussex, NJ
7 Dillon Steele Meadville, PA



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Bryant Craft Clarkston, MI
2 Nick Finkenbinder Belvidere, IL
3 Riley Kilroy Independence, OH
4 Frank Saraniti Stow, OH
5 Daniel McGillivray Belmont, NY
6 Spencer Myers Selinsgrove, PA
7 Michael Nino Toledo, OH
7 PJ Tasser Belle Vernon, PA



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Fausey Dalmatia, PA
2 Zac Bennett Johnstown, PA
3 Chad Dahlin Phoenix, NY
4 Sam Gilmore Commercial Point, OH
5 Adam Lauzun Clarkston, MI
6 Andy Blair Sugar Grove, PA
7 Craig Carter Powell, TN
7 Andy Porter Mason, OH



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Zackary Benzio Connellsville, PA
2 Klark Klayman Cincinnati, OH
3 Tyler Houska Wadsworth, OH
4 David Pickerel Toledo, OH
5 Alex Denman Painesville, OH
6 Jeff Hager Alpha, NJ
7 Austin Harris New Palestine, IN
7 Josh Kraft Niagara Falls, NY



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Beatty Grove City, OH
2 Cody Quick Tullahoma, TN
3 Randy Colling Arcade, NY
4 Kris Tursky Linesville, PA
5 Joe McElhinney Cochranton, PA
6 Seth Nelson Columbus, OH
7 Danny Demick Chillicothe, OH
7 Joe Scott Wildwood, GA
 

Elite (to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 110
Place Name Home Town
1 John Prezzia Clinton, PA
2 Kyle Sutter Curtice, OH
3 Jacob Hill Salisbury, NC
4 Chandler Jones Pataskala, OH
5 Chris Archual Canton, OH
6 Miles Williams Hubbard, OH
7 Aaron Eiseman Columbus, OH
7 Jimmy Schoettle Indianapolis, IN



Elite 118
Place Name Home Town
3 Scott Fuller Toledo, OH
4 Todd Bowman Toledo, OH
5 Ethan Swope Luthersburg, PA
6 Scott Norris Cary, NC
7 Matthew Humenik Richfield, OH
7 Charlie Palladino Parma, OH



Elite 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Jon Escamilla Batavia, IL
2 Brian Dean Norton, OH
3 Zac Coulas Ocean, NJ
4 Vitaly Radsky Worthington, OH
5 Derek Reber Lewisburg, PA
6 Zach Grove York, PA
7 Michael Bunn Eden, NY
7 Tim Silvers Eaton, OH



Elite 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Prater Plainfield, IL
2 Matt Manfull Carrollton, OH
3 Daniel Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
4 Chris Battaglia Warren, NJ
5 Jon Burns Raleigh, NC
6 Jeremy Espinoza Perrysburg, OH
7 Troy Dolan Blairsville, PA
7 Mark Schultz Carol Stream, IL



Elite 139
Place Name Home Town
1 Trevor Melde Hewitt, NJ
2 Kendall Albert Lawrenceville, GA
3 Jake Weslager Belle Vernon, PA
4 Bryan Ortenzio Camp Hill, PA
5 Jeremy Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
6 Nick Sanko Lenhartsville, PA
7 Trever Davis Mt. Vernon, OH
7 Donnie Tasser Belle Vernon, PA



Elite 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Kampnich Watertown, NY
2 Matt McGovern Westerville, OH
3 Latra Collick Berlin, MD
4 Kevin Hardy Solon, OH
5 Joey Bayer Chesterfield, VA
6 Joe Anderson Titusville, PA
7 Jonathan Deupree Ozona, FL
7 Nicholas Czapla East Aurora, NY



Elite 153
Place Name Home Town
1 Ace Adamson Dallas, TX
2 Cody Anderson Port Allegany, PA
3 Chris Servian Kunkletown, PA
4 Alex Croasmun Johnstown, OH
5 Jared Nabors Kalamazoo, MI
6 Bryan Towers Meadville, PA
7 Mike Eberly Eighty Four, PA
7 CJ Wagenhauser Defiance, OH



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Jon Reader Davison, MI
2 Tim Darling Nazareth, PA
3 Jake Burge Mason, MI
4 Ryan Goodman Greensburg, PA
5 Tommy Ellsworth Clarkston, MI
6 Matt Cutchineal Tullytown, PA
7 Mitch King Dresden, OH
7 Tim Paige Winston Salem, NC



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Shawn Fausey Dalmatia, PA
2 Tyler Sick Cohocton, NY
3 Wes Byard Mannington, WV
4 Derek Coffey Lewisburg, PA
5 John Carl Smith, Jr. West Chester, OH
6 Dana Goodwill Corry, PA
7 Alex Hamilton Meadville, PA
7 Luke Swigart Kokomo, IN



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Jamey Srock Wadsworth, OH
2 Anthony Clinton Winston Salem, NC
3 Jesse O'Neil Columbus, OH
4 B.J. Taylor Shelby, OH
5 Shane Nolan Girard, PA
7 Brandan Poyneer Endicott, NY
7 Nate Reese Lewistown, PA



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Dan Craig Paw Paw, MI
2 Jimmy Martz Hookstown, PA
3 Luke Miller Washington, PA
4 Kyle Gibas Lockport, NY
5 Tim Braun Skaneateles Falls, NY
6 Pat O'Leary Orwigsburg, PA
7 Adam Berkey Meadville, PA
7 Mark Kreuzman Batesville, IN



Elite 275
Place Name Home Town
1 Brendan Barlow Westerville, OH
2 Cory Davis Laurelville, OH
3 Joe Rizqallah Allegan, MI
4 Sam Montesanti Medina, NY
5 Josh Williams Waterford, PA
6 Chris Shea Indianapolis, IN
7 Travis Chappel Titusville, PA
7 Steve Ebie Akron, OH