2015 AWARDS
(top 8 placers*)
*top 6 for Open Division

 

 

2014 APPAREL

T-Shirt Designs

For Singlets, Doublets, Sublimated T
and fight shorts, click on item below 
to pre-order

           High Cut Singlet

           Low Cut Singlet

             Doublet Top

          Doublet Bottom

   Sublimated Short Sleeve
                   T-Shirt

   Sublimated Fight Shorts

  

 

 

 

Back to list

2004 Tournament of Champions Results

Bantam(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Bantam 40
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Warner Uhrichsville, OH
2 Camden Bertucci Fenton, MI
3 Ty Reynolds Charles Town, WV
4 Kyle McGibbeny Toledo, OH
5 Brandon Cunningham Vandenberg AFB, CA
6 Mario Guillen Toledo, OH
7 Quinn Gullette Cleveland, OH
7 Tyler Kenney Dunbar, PA



Bantam 44
Place Name Home Town
1 Brian Rossi Lockport, IL
2 Jared Brooks Hop Bottom, PA
3 Austin Assad Northfield Center, OH
4 Jonathan Noble Lebanon, OH
5 Alex Potts East Liverpool, OH
6 Ritchie Miller Princewick, WV
7 Sean Augello Lockport, IL
7 Gage Branson Cincinnati, OH



Bantam 47
Place Name Home Town
1 Brett Thomas Brunswick, OH
2 Luke Nace Ashville, OH
3 Derek Wolf Sandusky, OH
4 Conner Ziegler Hamilton, OH
5 Christian Gosch Orwigsburg, PA
6 Tyler Fleener Indianapolis, IN
7 Austin Griffiths Scottdale, PA
7 Brandon Pennington Rudolph, OH



Bantam 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Gallagher Eastlake, OH
2 Logan Salzman Brunswick, OH
3 Josh Schlak Saginaw, MI
4 Brent Hollamby Olean, NY
5 Richie McGinnis Washington, PA
6 Jonathan Haas Spencerport, NY
7 Kyle Dulaney Christiansburg, VA
7 Hayden Hidlay Lewistown, PA



Bantam 53
Place Name Home Town
1 Alonzo Saxton Columbus, OH
2 Adam Silva Burton, MI
3 Matthew Kolodzik Bellbrook, OH
4 Cody Burcher Gnadenhutten, OH
5 Tyler McCafferty Baltimore, OH
6 River Johnson Berwyn, PA
7 Cameron Kelly Bellbrook, OH
7 Anthony Racobaldo Williamstown, NJ



Bantam 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Coy Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
2 Justin Oliver Lapeer, MI
3 Ryan Zalar Carmichaels, PA
4 Vincenzo Joseph Pittsburgh, PA
5 Gregory Konieczny Philadelphia, PA
6 Christopher Weiler Rohrersville, MD
7 Matt Federico Willowick, OH
7 Mitchell Winkie Bridgeport, WV



Bantam 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Ortman Allentown, PA
2 Doug Rojem Dundee, MI
3 Tyler Carney Smyrna, DE
4 Angus Arthur Laingsburg, MI
5 Mark Hall Goodrich, MI
6 Mike Kauffman Port Matilda, PA
7 Lafer Hodge Hampton, VA
7 Logan Massa St. Johns, MI



Bantam 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian Stackhouse Riverside, NJ
2 Logan Ritchie Flatrock, MI
3 Chip Ness Duluth, GA
4 Corey Mahon Aspinwall, PA
5 Zachary Pharo Marlton, NJ
6 Shawn Brew Sturgis, MI
7 Layton Donaldson Columbus Grove, OH
7 Carson Dye Sandusky, OH



Bantam 70
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeric Kasunic Aliquippa, PA
2 Matt Thompson Marietta, GA
3 Trevor Manuel Holt, MI
4 Sean Kennedy Murfreesboro, TN
5 Randall Mincy Cincinnati, OH
6 Brandyn Darnell Ashville, OH
7 Raymond Keller North Tonawanda, NY
7 Shon D Powell Highland Park, MI



Bantam 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Sheldon Von Taylor Galloway, OH
2 Tristan Hayford Jefferson, OH
3 Coty Knecht Wheeling, WV
4 Tony Bireley Indianapolis, IN
5 Jared Beckwith Port Matilda, PA
6 Sam Rennick Paris, MI
7 Dan Brissette Antrim, NH
7 Shawn Norris Lancaster, OH



Bantam 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Jake Franklin Wellsville, NY
2 Chase Tillett Coal Township, PA
3 Zach Stohler Lancaster, PA
4 Steve Adams Atwater, OH
5 Matthew Turnbull Phillipsburg, NJ
6 Mike Armitage New Albany, PA
7
7



Midget(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Midget 46
Place Name Home Town
1 D.J. Warner Uhrichsville, OH
2 Michael Gibson Bolingbrook, IL
3 Rodney Sunday York, PA
4 Brent Fleetwood Smyrna, DE
5 Tanis Taylor Winchester, VA
6 Christian Clary Franklin, OH
7 Jeff Crooks Niagara Falls, NY
7



Midget 50
Place Name Home Town
1 Connor Schram Canonsburg, PA
2 Aaron Assad Northfield Center, OH
3 Austin Eicher Fenton, MI
4 D.J. Lieberth Aurora, OH
5 Tanner Michel Norwalk, OH
6 Eddie Nespoli Folsom, PA
7 Joseph Juergens Northeast, MD
7 Mark Duda Matteson, IL



Midget 53
Place Name Home Town
1 Judson Preskitt Forney, TX
2 Brad Farley East Berlin, PA
3 Ryan Diehl Berkeley Springs, WV
4 Jack Bass Fort Belvoir, VA
5 Nicholas Anthony Auburn, PA
6 Ty Marlin Streetsboro, OH
7 Michael Kostandaras Richfield, OH
7 Bobby Smith Grove City, OH



Midget 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Dean Heil Strongsville, OH
2 Michael Rix Munroe Falls, OH
3 Leroy Harman, Jr. Williamsport, PA
4 Joey McKenna Pine Brook, NJ
5 Alexander Rinaldi Columbia, NJ
6 Mitchell Newhouse Massillon, OH
7 Dylan Graham Clearfield, PA
7 Corey Keener Lebanon, PA



Midget 59
Place Name Home Town
1 Jack Hathaway Mystic, IA
2 Anthony Collica Aurora, OH
3 Kevin Devoy Burlington, NJ
4 Brandon Jeske Hopewell, VA
5 Brant Schafer Muir, MI
6 Ryan Harris Beachwood, OH
7 Andrew Cunningham Vandenberg AFB, CA
7 Colt Shorts McMurray, PA



Midget 62
Place Name Home Town
1 Dylan Cottrell Spencer, WV
2 Jack Clark Glassboro, NJ
3 Cody Kievman Minersville, PA
4 Dustin Rook Newburg, PA
5 Alex Wait Downingtown, PA
6 Chris Winship Salamanca, NY
7 Brian Brunner North Olmsted, OH
7 Tyler Cross Kearneysville, WV



Midget 65
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Sullivan Camden, NY
2 Eric Hoffman Chesapeake Beach, MD
3 Zac Hall Ithaca, MI
4 Jacob Peasley Oxford, MI
5 Joshua Pennell Sterling Heights, MI
6 Austin Rose Dauphin, PA
7 Jorge Lopez Wharton, NJ
7 Cody Shoenberger Lititz, PA



Midget 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Casey Kent Norristown, PA
2 Chad Walsh Cherry Hill, NJ
3 Mark Patterson Sewell, NJ
4 Brayden Manchester Midlothian, VA
5 Jacob Martin Rossford, OH
6 Ben Haas Salamanca, NY
7 Tyler Fahrer Delta, OH
7 Matt Hammer Medina, OH



Midget 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Oliver Pierce Allen, TX
2 Heath Strickland Muncy, PA
3 Ben Johnson Monroeville, PA
4 Jusitn Staudenmayer Plymouth Meeting, PA
5 Kaylee Gillen Johnstown, NY
6 Eric Jones Prosperity, PA
7 Jacob Crawford Winchester, VA
7 Joshua Wood Rochester Hills, MI



Midget 74
Place Name Home Town
1 TJ Sally Bellwood, IL
2 Adam Geiger Mt. Wolf, PA
3 Brett Harner Norristown, PA
4 Matthew White Beckley, WV
5 Zach Epperly Christiansburg, VA
6 JD Davis North Ridgeville, OH
7 Nick Elmer Carneys Point, NJ
7 Steven Nelson Haddonfield, NJ



Midget 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Christian O'Guinn Fenton, MI
2 Jay Matheus Wilmington, DE
3 Frank Mattiace Montville, NJ
4 Joe Dixon Springboro, OH
5 Michael Staufenberger Blairstown, NJ
6 Marcus Jenks Lansing, MI
7 Bradie Bollman Imler, PA
7 Jonathon Simmons Waldorf, MD



Midget 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Michael Baker Twinsburg, OH
2 Josiah Clements Columbus, OH
3 Mitch Myers Orgwigsburg, PA
4 Alex Svetz North East, PA
5 Mikey Roosa Mountaintop, PA
6 Jack Stillman Cleveland, OH
7 Dillon Hayes Fairborn, OH
7 Ty White Bomoseen, VT



Midget 85
Place Name Home Town
1 Matthew McCutcheon New Kensington, PA
2 Brandon Sherman Harmonsburg, PA
3 Turner Bishop Virginia Beach, VA
4 Matt Meadows Medina, OH
5 Frank Affronti Ontario, NY
6 Chris Frisbie Cedar Springs, MI
7 Dawson Peck Chambersburg, PA
7 Sean Rutherford Norton, OH



Midget 92
Place Name Home Town
1 Larry Gordon Norristown, PA
2 Garett Stehley Montrose, MI
3 Matt Peterson Bear, DE
4 Vincent Scarberry Doylestown, OH
5 Cole Davis Manchester, PA
6 Tom Bennett Landisville, PA
7 Tyler Chapman Lake, MI
7 Bomani Ngozi Warrensville Hts., OH



Midget 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Addison Knepshield Ford City, PA
2 Dallas Ratcliff New Boston, MI
3 Dylan Voss Clayton, DE
4 Brooks Climmons Hiram, GA
5 Alex Sass Chardon, OH
6 Bernie Stuard III Maumee, OH
7 Isaac Livengood Norwalk, OH
7 Carl Rossi Aliquippa, PA



Midget 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyson Searer Lewistown, PA
2 Brooks Black Dover, PA
3 T.J. Satterfield Friendsville, TN
4 Garrett Downard Trenton, OH
5 Kody Bellamy Sandusky, OH
6 Ben Steedman Holland, OH
7 Michael Jolly Sherrills Ford, NC
7 Sam Steinmetz Berlin Heights, OH



Midget 130
Place Name Home Town
1 Cody Squiric Mineral Ridge, OH
2 Tyler Mann Riverside, OH
3 Cody Klempay Washington, PA
4 Stephen Tilton Hampton, VA
5 Austin Blough Smithville, OH
6 Mark Dami Canonsburg, PA
7 Colton Anderson Plainwell, MI
7 Zan Lewandowski Medina, OH



Junior(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Junior 56
Place Name Home Town
1 Colt Fought Orangeville, PA
2 Kevon Powell Romeoville, IL
3 Nathan Kraisser Ellicott City, MD
4 Kasey Early Waynesboro, VA
5 Kamron McDaniel Oak Harbor, OH
6 Nick Perrotta Groton, CT
7 Craig Klassen Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON
7 Kevin Scholtz Strongsville, OH



Junior 60
Place Name Home Town
1 Joey Orecchio Bloomingdale, NJ
2 Danny Miller Barrington, NJ
3 Tyler Goodwin Havre De Grace, MD
4 Ryan Taylor Frankfort, OH
5 Cory Sibila Ashville, OH
6 Michael Valania Newark, DE
7 Todd Preston Pittstown, NJ
7 Ryan Taylor Frankfort, OH



Junior 64
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Grey Rockaway, NJ
2 John DiJulius Aurora, OH
3 Kagan Squire Medina, OH
4 Zachary Horan Nazareth, PA
5 Kyle Bauer Wheeling, WV
6 Jacob Scholten Grandville, MI
7 Dylan Pallas Manheim, PA
7 Mike Rhone Shickshinny, PA



Junior 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Stieber Norwalk, OH
2 Matt Sausman Burlington, NJ
3 Travis Shaffer Derry, PA
4 Lex Ozias Kitzmiller, MD
5 Ty Mitch Aurora, OH
6 Eddie Briggs Niagara Falls, NY
7 Jake Smith Clifton, VA
7 Bobby Stevely Milford, NJ



Junior 71
Place Name Home Town
1 Devin Carter Sussex, NJ
2 Luke Frey Montoursville, PA
3 Bo Jordan Urbana, OH
4 Cory Brennan Oxford, PA
5 Steve Spearman Erie, PA
6 Stuart Doster Lookout Mtn., GA
7 Kyle Bratke Vienna, WV
7 Conner Dempsey Westlake, OH



Junior 74
Place Name Home Town
1 Felipe Martinez Genoa, OH
2 Cody Shivener Springboro, OH
3 Bobby Dierna Ontatio, NY
4 Kyle Crisafulli Phoenix, NY
5 Christopher Witte Bear, DE
6 Niko Manzari Baltimore, MD
7 Derek Brothers Grampian, PA
7 Ethan Raley Nineveh, IN



Junior 77
Place Name Home Town
1 Gus Sako Cleveland, OH
2 Ian Miller Graytown, OH
3 Nico Megaludis Murrysville, PA
4 Briar Malischewski Kintnersville, PA
5 Garrett Manley Holland, OH
6 Eric Nutter Pittsburgh, PA
7 Mitchell Port Bellefonte, PA
7 Joshua Snook Bear, DE



Junior 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Jackson Morse Alto, MI
2 Isaac Jordan Urbana, OH
3 Dylan Ice East Liverpool, OH
4 Corey Aungst Claysburg, PA
5 Eric Powell Bellwood, IL
6 Vince Pickett Galloway, OH
7 Colin Bynum Quakertown, PA
7 Ryen Nieman Freeland, MI



Junior 83
Place Name Home Town
1 Kenny Courts Harrisburg, PA
2 Nate Hupp Marietta, OH
3 Drew Rebling Hanover, PA
4 C.J. Cobb Williamstown, NJ
5 Frankie Calarco North Royalton, OH
6 Brandon Sommers Macedonia, OH
7 Brian Mallernee Oak Harbor, OH
7 Garrett Schaner Cedar Springs, MI



Junior 86
Place Name Home Town
1 James Stockhausen Erie, PA
2 Derek Golner Tyngsborough, MA
3 Pierce Harger Loveland, OH
4 Konner Witt Oak Harbor, OH
5 Travis McKillop Lower Burrell, PA
6 Taylor Massa St. Johns, MI
7 Nick Burns Norristown, PA
7 Dylan Gross Kettering, OH



Junior 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Benjamin Schaufele Laurel, MD
2 John Guzzo Wantage, NJ
3 John Sims Evansville, IN
4 Cole Baxter Butler, PA
5 Dave Wilber Bradford, PA
6 Nick Humes Stevensville, MI
7 Perry Hills Plum, PA
7 Joseph Marino Boothwyn, PA



Junior 95
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Ryan Springfield, OH
2 Matt Hundenski Aliquippa, PA
3 Adam Bonner Belmont, MI
4 CJ Burns Norristown, PA
5 Marlon Baker Twinsburg, OH
6 Kyle Gladieux LaSalle, MI
7 Austin Even Roseville, MI
7 Luke Jones Tustin, MI



Junior 100
Place Name Home Town
1 Taylor Bishop Virginia Beach, VA
2 Jahwon Akui Bellwood, IL
3 Chris Phillips Norwalk, OH
4 Billy Smith Wantage, NJ
5 Brandon Wrzesinski Bay City, MI
6 Sean Prather West Jefferson, OH
7 Andrew Klotz Bethlehem, PA
7 Alexander Najjar Billerica, MA



Junior 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Tucker Armstrong Springfield, OH
2 Antonio Giorgio Leesport, PA
3 Cody Mitchell Martin, PA
4 Troy Reaghard Oakdale, PA
5 Nick Kidd Hyannis, MA
6 Tom Collins Lowell, OH
7 Adam Biron Johnstown, NY
7 Philip Cappitelli Antioch, IL



Junior 115
Place Name Home Town
1 Aaron Risch Webberville, MI
2 Caleb Busson Wadsworth, OH
3 Zach Agostino Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
4 Caleb Rivera Grandville, MI
5 Mickey Mazza Middleburg Hts., OH
6 Matt Loew Baldwin, NY
7 Devin Beach Prescott, MI
7 Chris Smith Parkersburg, WV



Junior 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Preston Keiffer Voorhees, NJ
2 Kyle Flohr Fairfield, PA
3 James Owens Thorofare, NJ
4 Austin Fallon Centreville, VA
5 Cody McCollum Northumberland, PA
6 Brandon Flaherty Columbus, OH
7 DJ Cummings Northfield, OH
7 Nick Ruggear Oxford, PA



Junior 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Adam Lazenga Bethel Park, PA
2 Calvin Antoniotti Barberton, OH
3 Chuck Lynch Sissonville, WV
4 Maxwell Simons Fort Mill, SC
5 Zachary Race Fulton, NY
6 Ryan Jackson Lebanon, OH
7 Clint Endicott Plymouth, OH
7 Zach Simon Clare, MI



Junior 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Brett Jaeckel Hendersonville, TN
2 Dustin Rundgren Harrison, MI
3 Jacob Monroe Aberdeen, NC
4 Billy Kolasa Raeford, NC
5 Corey VanSickle Garfield Hts., OH
6 Nick Tavanello Akron, OH
7 RJ Parker, Jr. Richmond, VA
7 Nick Wagoner Shelby, OH



Junior 185
Place Name Home Town
1 Ben Ancheff Lykens, PA
2 Rob Rowe East Liverpool, OH
3 Wesley Tillett Coal Township, PA
4 Kyle Artino Northwood, OH
5 Caleb Baker Linesville, PA
6 Anthony Clisbee Groveland, MA
7 Tyler Fox Cogan Station, PA
7



Schoolboy(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Schoolboy 68
Place Name Home Town
1 Peter Tatanish Monrovia, MD
2 Joey Bonaduce Glen Mills, PA
3 Sean Boylan Seaville, NJ
4 Codey Neff Jeffersonville, OH
5 Dereck Watson Toledo, OH
6 Tim Ellison Aliquippa, PA
7 Frank Goodwin Havre De Grace, MD
7 Scott Mantua Clarksville, MD



Schoolboy 72
Place Name Home Town
1 Jamie Clark Canal Fulton, OH
2 Frank Cagnina Hillsdale, NJ
3 James Higgins Sewell, NJ
4 James Inghram Willoughby, OH
5 Jordan Glykas Allentown, PA
6 A.J. Schopp Tyrone, PA
7 Nick Esposito Avenel, NJ
7 Jasper Few Reynoldsburg, OH



Schoolboy 76
Place Name Home Town
1 Cam Tessari Milan, OH
2 Jared Germaine Montrose, MI
3 Sam White Massillon, OH
4 Dakota Cooley Chelsea, MI
5 Patrick Owens North Wales, PA
6 Erik McLaughlin Canal Fulton, OH
7 Zach Cohen Williamstown, NJ
7 Mark Gillen Johnstown, NY



Schoolboy 80
Place Name Home Town
1 Logan Stieber Norwalk, OH
2 Eric Hess Benton, PA
3 Jacob Garringer Jamestown, OH
4 Corey Mock Chapel Hill, NC
5 Troy Silver Forney, TX
6 Jacob Creed Greensboro, NC
7 Garth Mahosky Roaring Branch, PA
7 Ryan Young Smyrna, DE



Schoolboy 84
Place Name Home Town
1 David Taylor St. Paris, OH
2 Marshall Peppelman Harrisburg, PA
3 Sean Boyle Lowell, MA
4 Nicky Gordon Kingston, PA
5 Devon Brown Marathon, NY
6 Kyle Dake Ithaca, NY
7 A.J. Bannister La Plata, MD
7 Taylor Walsh Cherry Hill, NJ



Schoolboy 87
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Squire Medina, OH
2 Dan Karpency Adah, PA
3 Nick Lester Wildwood, MO
4 Vinnie DelleFave Toms River, NJ
5 Michael Garofalo Bealton, VA
6 Mark Costello Huron, OH
7 Jimmy Millar Dublin, OH
7 Jesse Reilly Greensburg, PA



Schoolboy 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Collin Palmer Columbia Station, OH
2 Josh Kindig Auburn, PA
3 Dylan Alton Lock Haven, PA
4 Joey Napoli Boiling Springs, PA
5 TJ Keklak Johnstown, PA
6 Brad Wukie Elyria, OH
7 Jamie Franco Monroe, NY
7 Craemer Hedash Slatington, PA



Schoolboy 93
Place Name Home Town
1 Riley Adamson Rio Rancho, NM
2 Andrew Alton Lock Haven, PA
3 Ian Paddock Warsaw, NY
4 Mark Lewandowski Lancaster, NY
5 Jake O'Hara Mountain Top, PA
6 Michael Hillock Massillon, OH
7 Kyle Bove Landenberg, PA
7 Matt Lester Wildwood, MO



Schoolboy 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Anthony Luma Egg Harbor Twp., NJ
2 Seth Collier Martinsville, IN
3 Eric Galka Hobart, IN
4 Jordan Thome Troy, OH
5 Mason Bailey Fairmont, WV
6 Marc Bryan Eastlake, OH
7 Grant Ankney Holt, MI
7 Mike Nevinger Perry, NY



Schoolboy 99
Place Name Home Town
1 Colin Johnston Eighty Four, PA
2 Tony Dallago Harrisburg, PA
3 Corey Lear Orangeville, PA
4 Cort Choate Orwigsburg, PA
5 Austin Meys Clifton Park, NY
6 Matt Metzler Salamanca, NY
7 Dustin Fraley Washington C.H., OH
7 Shane Strumwasser Massapequa Park, NY



Schoolboy 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Cameron Gallaher Grafton, WV
2 Ryan Kemmerer East Greenville, PA
3 James Fleming Sandy Lake, PA
4 Matt Spataro Garfield, NJ
5 Michael D'Amato Modena, NY
6 Bryce Rush Triadelphia, WV
7 Dan Jacobs Stow, OH
7 Jonathan Kostandaras Richfield, OH



Schoolboy 105
Place Name Home Town
1 Andrew Lanham Acworth, GA
2 Danny Michaels Clyde, OH
3 Zackery Mayberry Enola, PA
4 Cody Coomes Ostrander, OH
5 Justin Pitcher Rineyville, KY
6 Jesse Combs Oxford, PA
7 Mike Duckworth Bath, IN
7 Ross Myers Orwigsburg, PA



Schoolboy 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Alex Meade Camden, DE
2 Eric Resch Lititz, PA
3 Chase Clark Bethesda, OH
4 Robbie Demasi Hockessin, DE
5 Wesley Price Massillon, OH
6 Anthony Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
7 Gordon Holmes Thorofare, NJ
7 Cody Sternlicht Rockaway, NJ



Schoolboy 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeff Olsen Marietta, GA
2 Brian Benton Gloversville, NY
3 Joe Martinez Genoa, OH
4 Lou Greco Hubbard, OH
5 David Ivashchenko Library, PA
6 Derrek Drass North Tonawanda, NY
7 Dan Seidenberg Red Bank, NJ
7 Kyle Ulrey Greenfield, IN



Schoolboy 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Chris Vitale Rochester, NY
2 Tyler Hutchens Herndon, VA
3 Mike Evans Enola, PA
4 Adam Bowling Vandalia, IL
5 Matt Frank Toms River, NJ
6 Craig Johnson Rices Landing, PA
7 Jacob Berry Lincolnville, ME
7 Kevin Cloran Madeira, OH



Schoolboy 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Hunter Meys Clifton Park, NY
2 Jacob Earp Vilas, NC
3 Zac Bennett Johnstown, PA
4 Daniel McGillivray Belmont, NY
5 Robert Robinson Plymouth, PA
6 Tom D'Alessandro Mayfield Hts., OH
7 Sean Floor Westbrookville, NY
7 Alex Pagnotta Woodbine, MD



Schoolboy 126
Place Name Home Town
1 Eric Cubberly Pemberville, OH
2 Chris Kline Hilliard, OH
3 Chris Collura Specerport, NY
4 Randy Abel Spring Grove, PA
5 Jonathan Becker Rahway, NJ
6 Zac Chantrenne Bronson, MI
7 Tyler Adams Canonsburg, PA
7 Kramer Whitelaw Sparrows Point, MD



Schoolboy 133
Place Name Home Town
1 Josh Roosa Mountaintop, PA
2 Bryan Bourne Spencerport, NY
3 Jedd Moore Mt. Vernon, OH
4 Jared Kusar Akron, OH
5 Shawn Gayheart Attica, OH
6 David Habat Cleveland, OH
7 DJ Ashba Roaming Shores, OH
7 Riley Kilroy Independence, OH



Schoolboy 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Seth Easter Nitro, WV
2 John Wolsiefer Louisville, KY
3 Nate Schiedel Caledonia, NY
4 Bryant Craft Clarkston, MI
5 Seth Gayheart Clyde, OH
6 Josh Gossett Fletcher, NC
7 Ryan Nelisse LaGrange, OH
7 David Ryncavage Plymouth, PA



Schoolboy 150
Place Name Home Town
1 Jordan Walsh Walkersville, MD
2 Erick Hinerman Farmington, WV
3 Cory Baker Spring Grove, PA
4 Hunter Cox Abingdon, VA
5 Ryan Watson Burgettstown, PA
6 Klark Klayman Cincinnati, OH
7 Christian Boley Hilton, NY
7 Adam Lauzun Clarkston, MI



Schoolboy 165
Place Name Home Town
1 Daryl Klotz, Jr Bethlehem, PA
2 Cody Smith Beavercreek, OH
3 Zack Benzio Connellsville, PA
4 Billy Chebook Manchester, NH
5 Danny Vaughan Gibsonia, PA
6 Mike Bonfig Howell, NJ
7 Mike Gobrogge Malinta, OH
7 Jeff Hager Alpha, NJ



Schoolboy 180
Place Name Home Town
1 Marcell Dubose Highland Park, MI
2 Jacob Gagnon Manchester, NH
3 Jon Fausey Dalmatia, PA
4 Peter Taliaferro Grove City, OH
5 Mike McElligott Warrensville Hts., OH
6 George Ruckman Malaga, OH
7 Travis Johnson Vermilion, OH
7 Josh Kraft Niagara Falls, NY



Schoolboy 230
Place Name Home Town
1 Sam Brownlee Pittsburgh, PA
2 Adam Walls Beavercreek, OH
3 Eric Mauler Edgewater, MD
4 Steve Battle North Royalton, OH
5 Jake Chisholm Flint, MI
6 Kody Emeott Saginaw, MI
7 Dan Gettle Lebanon, PA
7 Sammy Gilmore Commercial Point, OH



Cadet(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Cadet 90
Place Name Home Town
1 Joe Stanzione Dingmans Ferry, PA
2 Luke Grassi Phillipsburg, NJ
3 Ben Sergent West Milton, OH
4 Shane Leister Quakertown, PA
5 John Prezzia Clinton, PA
6 Pat Harrington Sandusky, OH
7 Kyle Gilchrist Roaming Shores, OH
7 Zack Pope Delaware, OH



Cadet 96
Place Name Home Town
1 Jeffery Pelton Bellevue, OH
2 Daniel Felton Follansbee, WV
3 Danny Genetin Navarre, OH
4 Cam Hobin Mt. Airy, MD
5 Joshua Malick Kulpmont, PA
6 Zachary Coulas Ocean, NJ
7 Scott Norris Cary, NC
7 Kyle Sutter Curtice, OH



Cadet 102
Place Name Home Town
1 Brian Dean Norton, OH
2 Vince Hannon Plainfield, IL
3 Ryan Fields Milford, OH
4 DJ Shepherd Russiaville, IN
5 Brandon Wilson St. Mary's, WV
6 Travis Coffey Boone, NC
7 Frank Perrelli Hackettstown, NJ
7 Kyle Rosser Durand, MI



Cadet 108
Place Name Home Town
1 Dak Adamson Rio Rancho, NM
2 Casey Thome Troy, OH
3 Sean Kitchen Plano, TX
4 Jan Ulinski Pemberville, OH
5 Nick Menditto Ocean, NJ
6 Bill Chamberlain Shippensburg, PA
7 Chris Diaz Camden, DE
7 Matthew Moretz Deep Gap, NC



Cadet 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Kyle Hutter Mokena, IL
2 Derek Reber Lewisburg, PA
3 Luke Silver Forney, TX
4 Zach Oberlander York, PA
5 Trevor Melde Hewitt, NJ
6 Kyle Packer Marlton, NJ
7 Casey Marwine Mt. Airy, MD
7 Dan Pascuzzi Warren, PA



Cadet 116
Place Name Home Town
1 Corey Manson Lookout Mountain, TN
2 Kalvin Schultz Washington, PA
3 Coby Boyd West Liberty, OH
4 Mallie Shuster Newville, PA
5 Troy Dolan Blairsville, PA
6 Andrew Ritchie Nazareth, PA
7 Kory Bissett Holbrook, PA
7 Dave Seidenberg Red Bank, NJ



Cadet 120
Place Name Home Town
1 Abbie Rush Triadelphia, WV
2 Andrew Howe Cedar Lake, IN
3 Trever Davis Mt. Vernon, OH
4 Mike Kampnich Watertown, NY
5 Rudy Moures Bethesda, MD
6 Andrew Brennan Oxford, PA
7 Kyle Cuthbertson Scottsboro, AL
7 Jake Weslager Belle Vernon, PA



Cadet 124
Place Name Home Town
1 Zack Kemmerer East Greenville, PA
2 Zach Perrin Durand, MI
3 Corey Perrotte Pittsburgh, PA
4 Matt Elvidge Claypool, IN
5 Zech Lange Niagara Falls, NY
6 Jeremy Ellingwood Plainfield, IL
7 Nathan Ells Columbus, OH
7 Phil Khozein Fremont, MI



Cadet 128
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Mizer Canton, OH
2 Mike Jakubik South Plainfield, NJ
3 Mikey Benefiel Oswego, IL
4 Matt Ryan Eighty-Four, PA
5 Dylan Rusiniak Cowlesville, NY
6 Bryant Ferguson Holland, OH
7 Jared Lijoi Uniontown, OH
7 Joe Widrick Castorland, NY



Cadet 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Mark Tsikerdanos Frederick, MD
2 Justin Zeerip Fremont, MI
3 Brian Letters Pittsburgh, PA
4 Jamal Lawrence Gary, IN
5 Ryan Cubberly Pemberville, OH
6 Tom Barger Clearfield, PA
7 Greg Hilbert Akron, OH
7 Adam Hildenbrandt Boonville, NY



Cadet 136
Place Name Home Town
1 Justin Cohen Nazareth, PA
2 Eren Civan Bethesda, MD
3 Colt Sponseller Glenmont, OH
4 William Gilleland Claremont, NC
5 Erik Schuth Spencerport, NY
6 Sean Dong Dearborn, MI
7 Patrick Archer Strongsville, OH
7 Colin Arnold Temperance, MI



Cadet 140
Place Name Home Town
1 Jon Reader Davison, MI
2 JC Oddo Greer, SC
3 Phillip Lombardo Rochester, NY
4 Daniel Waddell Chattanooga, TN
5 Paul Kordich North Royalton, OH
6 Chris Servian Kunkletown, PA
7 Wayne Hampton Bridgewater, NJ
7 Josh Sorrell Stoneville, NC



Cadet 145
Place Name Home Town
1 Lawrence Cavello Willard, OH
2 Lance Bryson Uniontown, PA
3 Pete Puckett Charlotte, NC
4 Dominic Bonaccorsi Bethel Park, PA
5 Adam Hoffmann Perrysburg, OH
6 Tony Ruggear Oxford, PA
7 Zach Clark Louisville, OH
7 Tommy Ellsworth Clarkston, MI



Cadet 152
Place Name Home Town
1 Byron Sigmon Claremont, NC
2 Eric Williams Washington, PA
3 Tommy Spellman Newton, NJ
4 Torrey Line Browerville, MN
5 Zach Morgan Avon, OH
6 Josh Patterson Ontario, NY
7 Michael Chaires, Jr. Scotia, NY
7 Jake Koshinski Niagara Falls, NY



Cadet 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Ian Heinisch Parker, CO
2 Dustin Kilgore Berea, OH
3 Chris Bullins Stoneville, NC
4 Jordan Wagner Greenfield, IN
5 Luke Miller Washington, PA
6 Mark Hayhurst Akron, OH
7 Archie Owery Niagara Falls, NY
7 DJ Russo Netcong, NJ



Cadet 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Patrick Flynn Quakertown, PA
2 Ty Steffy Lititz, PA
3 Steve Frye Essexville, MI
4 Jeff Siciliano West Allenhurst, NJ
5 David Thompson West Liberty, OH
6 Eddie Klock Shamokin, PA
7 Bill Barnhisel River Forest, IL
7 Lou Miller Cincinnati, OH



Cadet 200
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Brown Cato, NY
2 Ryan Legg Westerville, OH
3 Dan Craig Paw Paw, MI
4 Dale Stone Hebron, KY
5 Davy Mitchell Martin, PA
6 Nick Lopez McMurray, PA
7 Jarid Empie Johnstown, NY
7 Nick Twining Wapakoneta, OH



Cadet 242
Place Name Home Town
1 Zach Rey Hopatcong, NJ
2 Tim Samson Toledo, OH
3 Cory Davis Circleville, OH
4 Jarod Trice Detroit, MI
5 Mike Castro Rochester, NY
6 Trey Dillon Christiansburg, VA
7 Kevin Kinder Lakewood, OH
7 Greg Holloway Durham, NC



Elite(to Top)

Bantam | Midget | Junior | Schoolboy | Cadet | Elite | Open

Elite 112
Place Name Home Town
1 Walker Faison Virginia Beach, VA
2 Eric Piedimonte Spencerport, NY
3 Dan Bishop Whitehall, NY
4 Daniel Earley Gahanna, OH
5 Matthew Russell Willowick, OH
6 Luis Briceno Toledo, OH
7 George Burkinshaw Phoenix, NY
7 Bobby Scalzo Niagara Falls, NY



Elite 118
Place Name Home Town
1 Will Livingston Newton, NJ
2 John Fleming Sandy Lake, PA
3 Corey Lemaster Heath, OH
4 Jason Weslager Belle Vernon, PA
5 Jarrod Shaw Follansbee, WV
6 Josh Shepherd Russiaville, IN
7 Vitaliy Ivashchenko Library, PA
7 Phillip Traugh Carbon Hill, OH



Elite 125
Place Name Home Town
1 Darrion Caldwell Rahway, NJ
2 Danny Lopes Oakhurst, NJ
3 Willie Saxton Rayland, OH
4 David Bowers Greenfield, OH
5 Brad Pataky Clearfield, PA
6 Dave Penny Union, OH
7 Derek Eamer Watertown, NY
7 Ben Pike Jamestown, OH



Elite 132
Place Name Home Town
1 Tyler Oravec New Kensington, PA
2 Matt Myers Waldorf, MD
3 Chris Hamed Stow, OH
4 Brian Pogel Allison Park, PA
5 Nick Bertucci Berwyn, IL
6 Matt Manfull Carrollton, OH
7 Eric McGinnis Connellsville, PA
7 Tom Renner Coldwater, MI



Elite 139
Place Name Home Town
1 Chris May Allison Park, PA
2 Mike McGill Hagerstown, MD
3 AJ Milanak Apollo, PA
4 Ace Adamson Rio Rancho, NM
5 Jesse Oberdove North Royalton, OH
6 Brett Rayner Hobart, IN
7 Kyle Ruff Xenia, OH
7 Braden Shaw Folansbee, WV



Elite 146
Place Name Home Town
1 Ryan Morgan Zanesville, OH
2 Nick Dierkes North Jackson, OH
3 Matt Epperly Christiansburg, VA
4 Brady Krebs Allison Park, PA
5 Eric Howe Cedar Lake, IN
6 Mike Wood Rochester, NY
7 David Bryson Uniontown, PA
7 Andy Lamancusa Salem, OH



Elite 153
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Kessler Randallstown, MD
2 Mark Thomas Niagara Falls, NY
3 Zack Schuller Martins Ferry, OH
4 Brian Sheehan Lowell, MA
5 Ben Hitchcock Montrose, MI
6 Mike Catalano Canonsburg, PA
7 Kevin Cook Phoenix, NY
7 Eric Robinson Bellbrook, OH



Elite 160
Place Name Home Town
1 Jason Martin Williamsburg, IN
2 Drew Gates Bethel Park, PA
3 Jonathan Maddigan Munhall, PA
4 Jesse Creed Greenboro, NC
5 Mike Meagher Bow, NH
6 Frank Peachey Mifflinburg, PA
7 Shaun Crawford Burgettstown, PA
7 Rhett Northcraft New Manchester, WV



Elite 171
Place Name Home Town
1 Kent Smith Bowling Green, OH
2 Tony Mizer Carrollton, OH
3 Jacob Hale Stryker, OH
4 Eric Simaz Fennville, MI
5 Andrey Ivashchenko Library, PA
6 Matt Harmon River Forest, IL
7 Matt Rice Grove City, OH
7 Ryan Uber Warren, PA



Elite 190
Place Name Home Town
1 Mike Tamillow Oak Park, IL
2 Pat Hellmann Lancaster, PA
3 Buddy Rivera, Jr. Grandville, MI
4 Eric Dardanes Chicago, IL
5 Kane Smith Cattaraugus, NY
6
7 Todd Neptune New Concord, OH
7 Bill Schindel Tallmadge, OH



Elite 220
Place Name Home Town
1 Brad Prater Coldwater, MI
2 Matt Craig Paw Paw, MI
3 Johnnie McDuffee Dublin, OH
4 Brad Rice West Jefferson, OH
5 Ben Briscoe Arab, AL
6 Price Cheek Wind Ridge, PA
7 Justin Powell Youngstown, OH
7 Ellis Snow Rochester, NY



Elite 275
Place Name Home Town
1 Jonathan Rankin Leesburg, OH
2 Eric Chapman Waterford, MI
3 Josh Johnson Shaker Heights, OH
4 Donivan Henry Somerville, OH
5 Sammy Montesanti Medina, NY
6 Clinton Haun Talbott, TN
7 Chris Stansell Greenville, SC
7